Sandberg Face-ID Webcam Mini (134-43)

Manufacturer: Sandberg
from £47.95to £51.954 offersManufacturer: Sandberg
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Webcam with 2 MP resolution
• Compact design for easy handling
• Integrated Face ID feature for secure login
• Plug-and-Play connection via USB
• Compatible with common operating systems
• Ideal for video conferencing and streaming
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sandberg Face-ID Webcam Mini (134-43)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sandberg 134-43 Face-ID Webcam Mini
Sandberg 134-43 Face-ID Webcam Mini, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Sandberg Face Scan Webcam Mini 134-43
Sandberg Face Scan Webcam Mini offers you a sharp and clear picture thanks to the Full HD 1080P resolution. The camera sits on a clamp to attach the camera easily on a laptop screen and the like. The camera features also a microphone. Supports face recognition compatible with Windows Hello.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£50.51
Shipping: Free
Sandberg Face-ID Webcam Mini, 720p, USB, Face-ID, Webcam 6046153
134-43
prodImage
£50.65
Shipping: Free
Sandberg Face-ID Webcam Mini, 720p, USB, Face-ID, Webcam 134-43
134-43
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Webcam with 2 MP resolution
Compact design for easy handling
Integrated Face ID feature for secure login
Plug-and-Play connection via USB
Compatible with common operating systems
Ideal for video conferencing and streaming
Material: plastic
Video Resolution
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px

Price History

1M 3M
Sandberg Face-ID Webcam Mini (134-43)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sandberg

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo Performance FHD Webcam (4XC1D66055)
£48.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kensington W2000 (K81175WW)
£47.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Razer Kiyo X
£53.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim AWC-03 (49580)
£45.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Razer Kiyo
£49.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Logitech Brio 300 (960-001448)
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech C920S HD Pro
£53.28
Compare Prices
29 offers
Hama C-600 Pro
£43.26
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dicota Webcam PRO Plus 4K (D31888)
£54.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.51
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£50.65
Shipping: Free
Aimact Ltd (UK Seller - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel