Samsung RB38C7AGWS9

Price History
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): A (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 87 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 273 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 114 L
• MPN: RB38C7AGWS9
• EPREL: 2,101,763
• Twin Cooling Plus technology for optimal freshness and flavor
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung RB38C7AGWS9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Bespoke RB38C7AGWS9 Wifi Connected 203cm 70/30 Total No Frost Fridge Freezer - Refined Steel - A Rated 103196
Samsung Bespoke RB38C7AGWS9 Free Standing Fridge Freezer Frost Free in Refined Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£1,549.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Bespoke RB38C7AGWS9 Wifi Connected 70/30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Refined Steel - A Rated RB38C7AGWS9_RS
Samsung Bespoke RB38C7AGWS9 Wifi Connected 70/30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Refined Steel - A Rated
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£1,549.00
£1,569.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
SAMSUNG Bespoke SpaceMax RB38C7AGWS9/EU Smart 70/30 Fridge Freezer - Refined Inox, Silver/Grey 10271852
Like magic, Samsung SpaceMax fridge freezers give you more space inside, but stay the same size outside. Slimmer walls mean you've got more room inside the fridge. Twin Cooling Plus technology uses two separate air flows to stop your food from drying out, so it stays fresh and tasty. It also keeps food odours from mixing…because nobody likes fishy cheese! And the Total No Frost design keeps the temperature even and stops ice from building up. That means you'll never have to defrost it…ever!Good to know- AI Energy Mode tracks your usage and estimates power consumption so you can stay on top of your bills- Choose the perfect temperature and humidity for your fruit and veg in the Humidity Fresh + drawer- With Cool Select+, you can convert the smart convertible zone to a fridge or freezer space whenever you need to- The metal cooling duct retains cold air and helps keep the temperature low when you open the door- Power Cool and Power Freeze rapidly drop the temperature to lock in your food's freshness- Download the SmartThings app and control your fridge freezer from your phone___________________________________________________________________________PLEASE NOTE:- Use in outbuildings: This refrigerator is not designed to be used in an outbuilding - both your food and the appliance can be damaged. Do not use it in any unheated area.- Reversible door hinges: This appliance has a reversible door. Please consult a qualified installer, such as one of our Tech Experts, to carry out door reversal - select the door reversal service when you add this product to the basket.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£1,549.00
£1,594.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Samsung RB38C7AGWS9/EU fridge-freezer Freestanding A Grey
...
prodImage
£1,549.00
£1,569.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Additional features
Twin Cooling Plus technology for optimal freshness and flavor
4 temperature settings in the freezer compartment for flexible food storage
NoFrost+ technology to reduce frost buildup
Internal display and electronic controls for easy handling
Dimensions: Width 59.5 cm, Height 203 cm, Depth 68.5 cm
Energy
EPREL:2,101,763
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):87 kWh/year
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:273 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:114 L
MPN
RB38C7AGWS9

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung RB38C7AGWS9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Family Hub RS97F RS90F66BEFEF
£2,199.00
Samsung Family Hub RS97F RS90F66BEFEFCompare 1 Prices
Samsung RL38C776ASR
£899.00
Samsung RL38C776ASRCompare 6 Prices
Samsung RF59C701ES9
£1,699.00
Samsung RF59C701ES9Compare 4 Prices
Samsung HAF-CIN/EXP
£35.00
Samsung HAF-CIN/EXPCompare 18 Prices
Samsung HAFIN2/EXP
£34.99
Samsung HAFIN2/EXPCompare 6 Prices
Samsung RB38C7B6AS9/EF
£1,618.02
Samsung RB38C7B6AS9/EFCompare 1 Prices
Samsung RZ32C7BD6WW
£879.00
Samsung RZ32C7BD6WWCompare 3 Prices
Samsung BRB26615EWW
£839.00
Samsung BRB26615EWWCompare 1 Prices
Samsung HAFEX/EXP
£50.58
Samsung HAFEX/EXPCompare 1 Prices
Samsung RB34C652DWW
source: ao.com
£599.00
Samsung RB34C652DWWCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liebherr ICNb 5123-20 Plus
£1,549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg FQ60NDF
£1,573.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebherr CBNsda 572i-22 Plus BioFresh NoFrost
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesla T530TDBG American Fridge Freezer
source: ao.com
Tesla T530TDBG American Fridge Freezer
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liebherr ICNd 5123 Plus NoFrost
£1,349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr CNbda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr CBNbdc 573i-22 Plus
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr ICBbi 5122-22 Plus BioFresh
£1,899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr CNsfa 7723-20 Plus
£1,349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£1,549.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,549.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£1,549.00
Shipping: £45.00
prodImage
£1,549.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel