Samsung NQ5B4553FBS

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung NQ5B4553FBS
from £599.00to £789.005 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Built-in Oven
• Energy Efficiency Class: A+
• Integrated Microwave: Yes
• Oven Modes: Bottom heat, Hot air, Top/Bottom heat
• Door Hinge: Bottom
• Connected Load: 2,600 W
• Microwave Power: 800 W
• Types Of Heating: 4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung NQ5B4553FBS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Series 4 Compact Oven - Stainless Steel - A+ Rated - NQ5B4553FBS
Samsung, NQ5B4553FBS, Series 4 Smart Compact Oven. This stylish 50 litre oven comes complete with 5 functions & 20 auto programs. Equipped with...
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG Series 4 NQ5B4553FBS/U4 Built-in Compact Combination Microwave - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel 10239701
Need some inspiration? This Samsung microwave has SmartThings connectivity - find personalised recipes, use cooking guides and even create weekly meal plans. The Dual Fan cooking pre-heats the oven quickly and makes sure there's no cold spots. Create juicy but crispy food with the Natural Steam function. Just pour water into the bottom of the tray to create steam while you're cooking.Good to know- Clean your microwave easily with the ceramic enamel coating - wipe away oil and grease without scrubbing- Stop little hands from causing chaos - this Samsung microwave has a child safety lock_________________________________________PLEASE NOTE:ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION: This product requires professional installation to a dedicated circuit by a qualified installer, such as one of our Tech Experts. Our expert installers may be able to install to a dedicated cooker circuit (identified by a big red cooker switch) if you do not have a 16 Amp supply in your home.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£609.00
£654.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Samsung Compact Stove with Microwave NQ5B4553FBS/U1, 45 cm, 50 inches, WiFi Control, SmartThings Cooking, 20 Automatic Programmes, Stainless Steel UF-JQ58-9VPN
Using the WiFi function, you can conveniently control your oven from anywhere at any time. Preheat it, adjust the cooking temperature or select one of the pre-programmed settings to achieve the desired result. The SmartThings Cooking app understands your needs: it recommends personalized recipes, creates a weekly meal plan and more – for an even more enjoyable kitchen experience. 20 automatic programs: With so many programs, cooking is really easy. Simply set the desired dish and weight and the meal will be prepared using the appropriate operating mode. Quickly cleaned: The interior walls of the compact oven are made of a smooth ceramic surface that is easy to clean without discoloring over time. In addition, the robust interior is scratch and rust resistant.
prodImage
£647.90
Shipping: Free
Samsung NQ5B4553FBS_SS
Samsung Series 4 NQ5B4553FBS Built In Electric Single Oven - Stainless Steel
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£789.00
£809.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Samsung Compact Oven Series 4 50L Black NQ5B4553FBS/U4
Samsung Compact Oven Series 4 50L Black
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£789.00
£794.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Design
Door Hinge:Bottom
Dimensions
Dimensions:W59.5 Centimetre x D57 Centimetre x H45.6 Centimetre
Weight:39 kg
Energy
Energy Efficiency Class:A+
Connected Load:2,600 W
Security
Child Lock:Yes
Heat Protection Window:Yes
Specifications
Integrated Microwave:Yes
Microwave Power:800 W
Types Of Heating:4
Oven Modes:Bottom heat, Hot air, Top/Bottom heat
Cavity Volume:50 L
Oven Light:Yes
Pyrolysis Operation:Yes
Display:Yes
Touch Control:Yes
Timer:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Accessories:Baking tray, Combination grate
Start time preset
Signal

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung NQ5B4553FBS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung NQ5B4553FBK
£549.00
Samsung NQ5B4553FBKCompare 5 Prices
Samsung MA-RS572
£134.77
Samsung MA-RS572Compare 1 Prices
Samsung NZ64F3NM1AB/UR
£269.00
Samsung NZ64F3NM1AB/URCompare 5 Prices
Samsung NZ64K5747BK
£329.00
Samsung NZ64K5747BKCompare 1 Prices
Samsung MA-RS772
£121.96
Samsung MA-RS772Compare 1 Prices
Samsung Dual Cook Flex NV7B45305AS
£579.00
Samsung Dual Cook Flex NV7B45305ASCompare 2 Prices
Samsung NV7B41307AS
£399.00
Samsung NV7B41307ASCompare 2 Prices
Samsung NV7B44205AS
source: OnBuy
£349.00
Samsung NV7B44205ASCompare 3 Prices
Samsung NV7B5740TAS
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
£619.00
Samsung NV7B5740TASCompare 3 Prices
Samsung NV7B5755SAS Built-in Oven
source: OnBuy
£649.00
Samsung NV7B5755SAS Built-in OvenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch Series 2 MHA133BR0B
source: Marks Electrical
Bosch Series 2 MHA133BR0B
£599.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Smeg SF6905X1
£599.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg SFP6401TVX1
£599.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
AEG 3000 MWO KMX365060M
source: Amazon
AEG 3000 MWO KMX365060M
£585.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Serie 4 HQA574BB3
£499.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
AEG DCE731110M
source: Hughes UK
AEG DCE731110M
£619.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Serie 4 CMA583MS0
£628.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kaiser EG 6372
source: Wilko
Kaiser EG 6372
£635.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG 6000 Series OU5CP40M
source: Amazon
AEG 6000 Series OU5CP40M
£549.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Haier H6 ID25L5YTX
£649.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung NQ5B4553FBS
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£609.00
Shipping: £45.00
Premiums Only LTD
prodImage
£647.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£789.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel