Samsung Dual Cook Flex NV7B45305AS

Price History
• Energy Efficiency Class: A+
• Door Hinge: Bottom
• MPN: NV7B45305AS
• EPREL: 1,193,469
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Dual Cook Flex NV7B45305AS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SAMSUNG Series 4 Dual Cook Flex NV7B45305AS/U4 Electric Pyrolytic Smart Oven NV7B45305ASU4
SAMSUNG Series 4 Dual Cook Flex NV7B45305AS/U4 Electric Pyrolytic Smart Oven, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Ovens
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Samsung Series 4 Dual Cook Flex Smart Oven with Pyrolytic Cleaning, Colour: Stainless Steel, NV7B45305AS B0B7RM6K54
The Samsung Series 4 Dual Cook Flex Smart Oven is a sophisticated and versatile appliance that allows you to cook multiple dishes simultaneously using dual cook technology. Its unique Dual Cook Flex technology offers the flexibility of using the full oven space as a single cavity or splitting it into two separate cooking zones, each with independent temperature and time settings. Cleaning the oven is effortless with its pyrolytic cleaning feature. Simply select the pyrolytic cleaning mode, and the oven will heat up to high temperatures, turning any food residues into ash that can be easily wiped away. This smart oven is equipped with safety features such as a child safety lock to prevent accidental operation, a cool-touch exterior to protect against burns, and an automatic shut-off function for added peace of mind. What's in the box: Samsung Series 4 Dual Cook Flex Smart Oven with Pyrolytic Cleaning, Built-in Oven, Dimensions: 59.5 x 59.6 x 57 cm, Weight: 43.9 kg, Colour: Stainless Steel, NV7B45305AS
prodImage
£580.38
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
SAMSUNG Series 4 Dual Cook Flex NV7B45305AS/U4 Electric Pyrolytic Smart Oven - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel 10239761
Creating two cooking zones in a single oven sounds a bit like wizardry. But it's easy with this Samsung Dual Cook Flex oven. Bake cookies while you roast a chicken - it won't transfer smells. Dual fans help to waft warm air right through the oven, so everything cooks evenly. The hinged Flexible Door means you can access the whole oven, or just the top half. If you just open the top to peek at a pie, you won't lose any heat from the bottom half. And when you're done, just set the pyrolytic cleaning program. It uses really high temperatures to reduce dirt to ash, so you can just wipe it away after. If you're cooking a smaller meal and don't need the whole oven, Dual Cook lets you save over 25% on energy - and as an added bonus, it pre-heats 52% faster when you're only using the top half.Good to know- By using just the top half of the oven you'll also get faster preheating and reduced energy costs during your bake- SmartThings connectivity means you can get recipe suggestions, guided cooking or even create a weekly meal plan- It's really efficient for a large oven - the A+ energy rating means that it won't cost the earth to run- Enjoy tender, succulent meals thanks to the Air Sous Vide system that stops food drying out- Stop little hands from causing chaos - this Samsung oven has a child safety lockELECTRICAL INSTALLATION: This product requires professional installation to a dedicated circuit by a qualified installer, such as one of our Tech Experts. Our expert installers may be able to install to a dedicated cooker circuit (identified by a big red cooker switch) if you do not have a 16 Amp supply in your home.25.3% energy savings based on internal testing on Series 5 NV7B5675LAK, upper vs. whole compartment for small cake baking at convection 165°C  (IEC-60350)Internal testing on Series 5 NV7B5675LAK, upper vs. whole compartment for small cake baking at convection 165°C  (IEC-60350)
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£599.00
£644.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Product Details
Design
Door Hinge:Bottom
Energy
EPREL:1,193,469
Energy Efficiency Class:A+
MPN
NV7B45305AS

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Dual Cook Flex NV7B45305AS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung NV68A1140BS
£299.00
Samsung NV68A1140BSCompare 1 Prices
Samsung MA-RS572
£132.91
Samsung MA-RS572Compare 1 Prices
Samsung NV7B41307AK
£389.00
Samsung NV7B41307AKCompare 6 Prices
Samsung NQ5B4553FBS
£589.00
Samsung NQ5B4553FBSCompare 3 Prices
Samsung NV68A1170BS
£499.00
Samsung NV68A1170BSCompare 1 Prices
Samsung NV7B41307AS
£469.00
Samsung NV7B41307ASCompare 2 Prices
Samsung MA-RS772
£122.27
Samsung MA-RS772Compare 1 Prices
Samsung NZ64F3NM1AB/UR
£299.00
Samsung NZ64F3NM1AB/URCompare 6 Prices
Samsung NV7B45205AS
source: OnBuy
£329.00
Samsung NV7B45205ASCompare 6 Prices
Samsung NV7B44205AS
source: OnBuy
£349.00
Samsung NV7B44205ASCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch Serie 4 CMA583MS0
£579.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Neff N 30 B2CCJ7AK0
£549.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Smeg SF6905X1
£598.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG 5000 Series OU5PB40PM Built-In Oven
source: Amazon
AEG 5000 Series OU5PB40PM Built-In Oven
£599.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg SFP6401TVX1
£599.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG 6000 Series OU5CP40B
source: Currys
AEG 6000 Series OU5CP40B
£603.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoover HO6 M5G3YTB
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hoover HO6 M5G3YTB
£549.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG 6000 SurroundCook DUB331110M
£549.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG 3000 SurroundCook DEB331010M
source: ao.com
AEG 3000 SurroundCook DEB331010M
£549.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hotpoint HOI68CT0SXUK
source: OnBuy
Hotpoint HOI68CT0SXUK
£459.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Dual Cook Flex NV7B45305AS
afsappliances
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£580.38
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: £45.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel