Samsung NZ64F3NM1AB/UR

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung NZ64F3NM1AB/UR
from £269.00to £429.005 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Cooktop
• Cooking Zones: 4
• Standalone : Yes
• Type of Hob: Glass ceramic, Induction
• Power Levels: 9
• Dimensions: W56 Centimetre x D49 Centimetre
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Child Lock: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung NZ64F3NM1AB/UR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung NZ64F3NM1AB/UR 59cm Induction Hob, Black NZ64F3NM1ABUR
Samsung NZ64F3NM1AB/UR 59cm Induction Hob, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Hobs
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung NZ64F3NM1AB Induction Hob, Black
Auto Pan Detection Safety Shut-Off Powerful Induction Cooking Power Plug - Hard Wired Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 57 x 590 x 520
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung NZ64F3NM1AB/UR Schwarz 6H-UVDO-RDWK
Induction hob with 9 power levels Pot detection Automatic shut-off when overflowing
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG series 3 NZ64F3NM1AB/UR 59 cm Electric Induction Hob - Black, Black 10217371
Induction technologyThe Samsung Series 3 NZ64F3NM1AB/UR 59 cm Electric Induction Hob brings cookware up to temperature faster than traditional hobs. It heats the pan rather than the hob using magnets - perfect for quick cooking.It's also got a boost mode that offers more power.Glass surfaceThe Series 3 NZ64F3NM1AB/UR has a smooth glass design that is easy to keep clean. Simply wipe away any spills.The glass surface has intuitive touch controls for a smooth way to control your hob.SafetyResidual heat indicators let you know when your hob is too hot to touch, so you can keep everyone safe.The child lock stops children from switching on the hob or changing the settings.Automatic pan detection means that your hob won't start heating until a pan is placed on a cooking zone, so you won't accidently set it off.ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION: This product requires professional installation to a dedicated cooker circuit (identified by a big red cooker switch) by a qualified installer, such as one of our Tech Experts.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£299.00
£344.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Samsung Induction Hob Four Burner Auto Pan Detection 7.0kW Black NZ64F3NM1AB/UR
Easily control all functions on simple external display panel by the touch of a finger. Various touch control keys such as on/off, Power Boost and power level icons let you make precise and accurate selections.
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£429.00
£449.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Automatic Shut-Off
Yes
Child Lock
Yes
Cooking Zones
4
Dimensions
Dimensions:W56 Centimetre x D49 Centimetre
Pan Detection
Yes
Power Levels
9
Standalone
Yes
Timer
Yes
Type of Hob
Glass ceramic, Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung NZ64F3NM1AB/UR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung NV7B41307AK
£446.00
Samsung NV7B41307AKCompare 4 Prices
Samsung NQ5B4553FBK
£549.00
Samsung NQ5B4553FBKCompare 5 Prices
Samsung MA-RS572
£134.77
Samsung MA-RS572Compare 1 Prices
Samsung NQ5B4553FBS
£599.00
Samsung NQ5B4553FBSCompare 5 Prices
Samsung MA-RS772
£121.96
Samsung MA-RS772Compare 1 Prices
Samsung Dual Cook Flex NV7B45305AS
£699.00
Samsung Dual Cook Flex NV7B45305ASCompare 1 Prices
Samsung NV7B41307AS
£399.00
Samsung NV7B41307ASCompare 2 Prices
Samsung NV7B5740TAS
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
£619.00
Samsung NV7B5740TASCompare 3 Prices
Samsung NV7B5755SAS Built-in Oven
source: OnBuy
£649.00
Samsung NV7B5755SAS Built-in OvenCompare 2 Prices
Samsung NV7B45205AS
source: OnBuy
£329.00
Samsung NV7B45205ASCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AEG IBX64200CB Induction Cooktop
source: Marks Electrical
AEG IBX64200CB Induction Cooktop
£269.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Neff N50 T16NBE1L Electric Hob
source: Marks Electrical
Neff N50 T16NBE1L Electric Hob
£269.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bosch Series 6 PCP6A5B90
£279.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hotpoint TQ1460SCPNE
£269.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Klarstein MultiChef 5 Hot Plate
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Induction cooktop 7000 W (50787)
£296.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein Victoria 5
£261.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haier HAMTB56IRB1S Induction Hob
£259.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klarstein Goldflame 4 90 cm
£278.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hisense HI6442BSCE Induction Hob
source: OnBuy
Hisense HI6442BSCE Induction Hob
£279.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung NZ64F3NM1AB/UR
atlantic-electrics
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Premiums Only LTD
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: £45.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel