AEG TN64IA00FB

Manufacturer: AEG
AEG TN64IA00FB
from £319.00to £399.995 offersManufacturer: AEG
• Cooking Zones: 4
• Standalone : Yes
• Type of Hob: Electric, Glass ceramic, Induction
• Touch Control: Yes
• Hob with Extractor: No
• Dimensions: W59 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
AEG TN64IA00FB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AEG 5000 Series TN64IA00FB 59cm Induction Hob - Black 106547
AEG 5000 Series TN64IA00FB Integrated Electric Hob in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
AEG TN64IA00FB_BK
AEG 5000 Series TN64IA00FB Built In Induction Hob - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£319.00
£339.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
AEG TN64IA00FB Induction Hob, Black
Hob2Hood: Allows you to control the cooker hood via your hob PowerBoost Pause functionality allows you to take short breaks without losing your cooking settings Power Plug - Hard Wired Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 44 x 590 x 520
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
AEG 5000 TN64IA00FB 60 cm Electric Induction Hob - Black, Black 10282865
- This AEG hob has 4 induction zones which heat the pan directly rather than the hob surface, so it's fast and efficient- When you need to get dinner on the table fast, PowerBoost gives you an instant burst of heat- Hob2Hood lets you sync it to your compatible hood (sold separately) and control both at the same time- Set the timer for up to an hour and it will automatically shut the hob off when it ends- The individual touch controls make it easy to tweak the settings of each zoneLoved by Currys""Bored of waiting for pots to boil? Just activate the PowerBoost function. It gives you an instant burst of heat, so you can boil even a large pot of water quickly. You'll have dinner sorted in no time!"" - Suzy, Product CopywriterELECTRICAL INSTALLATION: This product requires professional installation to a dedicated cooker circuit (identified by a big red cooker switch) by a qualified installer, such as one of our Tech Experts.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£399.00
£444.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
AEG 5000 Induction Hob 60cm TN64IA00FB 527edeb6-574f-47a4-842c-67f5daeb3aa0
The 5000 Fast & Powerful induction hob with Powerboost heats twice as fast as a radiant hob. Efficient heating with immediate temperature response for seamless and precise cooking experience.
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cooking Zones
4
Dimensions
Dimensions:W59 Centimetre
Hob with Extractor
No
Standalone
Yes
Touch Control
Yes
Type of Hob
Electric, Glass ceramic, Induction

Price History

1M
AEG TN64IA00FB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AEG

AEG MealAssist 8000 TB8SB73ZAB
£1,580.23
AEG MealAssist 8000 TB8SB73ZABCompare 1 Prices
AEG HRB32310CB
£212.37
AEG HRB32310CBCompare 1 Prices
AEG CCE84751CB
£1,041.43
AEG CCE84751CBCompare 1 Prices
AEG TR1LV
£41.72
AEG TR1LVCompare 1 Prices
AEG TR3LV
£180.44
AEG TR3LVCompare 1 Prices
AEG HKB64420NB
£344.00
AEG HKB64420NBCompare 7 Prices
AEG TR1LFV
£66.18
AEG TR1LFVCompare 1 Prices
AEG TR2LV
£60.28
AEG TR2LVCompare 1 Prices
AEG TR3LFSTV
£164.08
AEG TR3LFSTVCompare 1 Prices
AEG A9OOAF11
£74.56
AEG A9OOAF11Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AEG HGB64420YM Gas Hob
source: Hughes UK
AEG HGB64420YM Gas Hob
£314.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hotpoint FTGHG641D/H
source: ao.com
Hotpoint FTGHG641D/H
£319.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klarstein Delicatessa 80
£325.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG 3000 Series  HRX64360C
source: Amazon
AEG 3000 Series HRX64360C
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG HGB75500SM Gas Cooktop
source: Hughes UK
AEG HGB75500SM Gas Cooktop
£329.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hotpoint TB3977BBF Induction Hob
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hotpoint TB3977BBF Induction Hob
£309.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Neff N50 T16NBE1L Electric Hob
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Neff N50 T16NBE1L Electric Hob
£269.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hotpoint TS3560FCPNE Induction Hob
source: OnBuy
Hotpoint TS3560FCPNE Induction Hob
£329.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Haier HAISJ64MC
£329.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smeg SI2641DUK Induction Hob
source: OnBuy
Smeg SI2641DUK Induction Hob
£313.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
AEG TN64IA00FB
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: £45.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel