Klarstein MultiChef 4 induction and gas cooktop

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein MultiChef 4 Gas & Induction Hob - 2 Gas & 2 Induction Burners, Flexzone, 7Kw Total Power, Slider Control, Timer & Stop&Go, Cast Iron Supports, White, 58.5Cm 10045667ukk
GAS AND INDUCTION COOKING: Enjoy the best of both worlds with this versatile hob featuring 4 cooking zones: 2 gas and 2 induction. Perfect for every culinary adventure. FLEXZONE COOKING: Enjoy the versatility of combining multiple cooking zones with this induction hob, which easily adapts to various pot sizes and cooking needs. SLIDER CONTROL: The easy-to-use slider provides intuitive and precise control of your induction hob, ensuring seamless cooking experiences every time. STOP&GO FUNCTION: Keeps your induction hob at the desired temperature even after a brief interruption, ensuring consistent cooking without the need for manual adjustments. POWERFUL GAS BURNERS: Experience fast and efficient cooking with this four-burner gas hob, perfect for roasting and everyday meals., Weight: 31.085178942 pounds, Manufacturer: Klarstein
prodImage
£271.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein MultiChef 4 Gas & Induction Hob - 2 Gas & 2 Induction Burners, Flexzon
Discover the ultimate cooking experience with the Klarstein MultiChef 4, an induction and gas hob that turns your kitchen into a culinary playground.
prodImage
£439.74
£443.73
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Goldflame 4
£167.14
Klarstein Goldflame 4Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Victoria Domino Gas Cooktop
£113.04
Klarstein Victoria Domino Gas CooktopCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein MultiChef 4
£212.99
Klarstein MultiChef 4Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Cookbuddy Double Hotplate
£54.22
Klarstein Cookbuddy Double HotplateCompare 5 Prices
Klarstein Delicatessa 60 Hybrid
£253.29
Klarstein Delicatessa 60 HybridCompare 5 Prices
Klarstein Delicatessa 60
£242.48
Klarstein Delicatessa 60Compare 7 Prices
Klarstein Illuminosa 4 Gas Cooktop
£249.99
Klarstein Illuminosa 4 Gas CooktopCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein Delicatessa 70 Hybrid
£271.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch Serie 6 PCH6A5B90
£270.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hotpoint FTGHG641D/H
source: Electricshop
Hotpoint FTGHG641D/H
£329.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Klarstein Delicatessa 60 Prime
£274.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
AEG 3000 Series IBK64200CB Induction Hob
source: OnBuy
AEG 3000 Series IBK64200CB Induction Hob
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neff N50 T16NBE1L Electric Hob
source: Currys
Neff N50 T16NBE1L Electric Hob
£249.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hotpoint HR724BH Electric Ceramic Hob
source: OnBuy
Hotpoint HR724BH Electric Ceramic Hob
£269.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Indesit IB88B60NE Induction Hob
source: Electricshop
Indesit IB88B60NE Induction Hob
£269.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Smeg SI2641DUK Induction Hob
source: OnBuy
Smeg SI2641DUK Induction Hob
£313.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Klarstein Illuminosa 5
£274.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein MultiChef 4 induction and gas cooktop
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£271.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£439.74
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel