Klarstein Victoria Domino induction hob

Price History
• Cooktop
• Cooking Zones: 2
• Standalone : Yes
• Type of Hob: Glass ceramic, Induction
• Power Levels: 9
• Touch Control: Yes
• Dimensions: W28.6 Centimetre x H6.3 Centimetre x D52 Centimetre
• Connected Load: 3,500 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Victoria Domino induction hob
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Victoria Induktion Domino Black Induction Hob, 3500W Electric Hob Induction Cooker, 2 Ring Electric Pan Hob, Built-In Table Top Cookers w/ 2 Hobs, Touch Control, Induction Heater 10040199ukk
COOK IN STYLE AND LUXURY: With a first class heating power of 3500 watts, you can enjoy next level cooking with our innovative ThermoBoost function which allows to increase and maximize the cooking temperature of each induction electric hob. ELITE GOURMET BUILT-IN HOBS: This electric hob Induction cooker is built with multiple state-of-the-art modes, including VarioHeating mode, which allows you to flexibly cook by combining two heating zones into one big zone for big vessels or pans. ECO-FRIENDLY ENERGY SAVER: Save ample energy while cooking with the ECO thermal mode and ThermoRecall mode. ECO thermal mode displays the residual heat saving you energy while ThermoRecall mode remembers the cooking setting if it is interrupted. ECO-FRIENDLY ENERGY SAVER: Save ample energy while cooking with the ECO thermal mode and ThermoRecall mode. ECO thermal mode displays the residual heat saving you energy while ThermoRecall mode remembers the cooking setting if it is interrupted. SMART CONTROL ELECTRIC HOT PLATE: Enjoy easy operation during cooking with a smart touch control panel and digital display powered by Klarstein’s SenseControl technology, This technology gives full control to enjoy various powerful cooking settings., Weight: 12.345886672 Pounds, Manufacturer: Klarstein
prodImage
£117.89
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Victoria Induction Hob 30 cm - 3500W Electric Cooktop, 2 Ring Pan Hob, Built-In Table Top Cooker, Touch Control, Induction Heater, Hot Plates for Cooking 10040199ukk
COOK IN STYLE AND LUXURY: With a first class heating power of 3500 watts, you can enjoy next level cooking with our innovative ThermoBoost function which allows to increase and maximize the cooking temperature of each induction electric hob. ELITE GOURMET BUILT-IN HOBS: This electric hob Induction cooker is built with multiple state-of-the-art modes, including VarioHeating mode, which allows you to flexibly cook by combining two heating zones into one big zone for big vessels or pans. ECO-FRIENDLY ENERGY SAVER: Save ample energy while cooking with the ECO thermal mode and ThermoRecall mode. ECO thermal mode displays the residual heat saving you energy while ThermoRecall mode remembers the cooking setting if it is interrupted. ECO-FRIENDLY ENERGY SAVER: Save ample energy while cooking with the ECO thermal mode and ThermoRecall mode. ECO thermal mode displays the residual heat saving you energy while ThermoRecall mode remembers the cooking setting if it is interrupted. SMART CONTROL ELECTRIC HOT PLATE: Enjoy easy operation during cooking with a smart touch control panel and digital display powered by Klarstein’s SenseControl technology, This technology gives full control to enjoy various powerful cooking settings.
prodImage
£117.89
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Victoria Induktion Domino Black Induction Hob, 3500W Electric Hob Induction Cooker, 2 Ring Electric Pan Hob, Built-In Table Top Cookers w/ 2
Features ...
prodImage
£144.80
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Induction Hob 30cm 2 Ring Glass Ceramic Electric Double Induction Range Cooker Induction Cooker Cooktops Electric Hob Cooker
Induction Hob 30cm 2 Ring Glass Ceramic Electric Double Induction Range Cooker, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Hobs
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Victoria Induktion Domino Ivory Induction Hob, 3500W Electric Hob Induction Cooker, 2 Ring Electric Pan Hob, Built-In Table Top Cookers w/ 2 Hobs, Touch Control, Induction Heater 10040200ukk
prodImage
£202.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Automatic Shut-Off
Yes
Child Lock
Yes
Connected Load
3,500 W
Cooking Zones
2
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28.6 Centimetre x H6.3 Centimetre x D52 Centimetre
Weight:5.6 kg
Pan Detection
No
Power Levels
9
Residual Heat Indicator
Yes
Standalone
Yes
Timer
Yes
Touch Control
Yes
Turbo Function
Yes
Type of Hob
Glass ceramic, Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Victoria Domino induction hob
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Goldflame 4
£167.14
Klarstein Goldflame 4Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Victoria Domino Gas Cooktop
£113.04
Klarstein Victoria Domino Gas CooktopCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Cookbuddy Double Hotplate
£54.22
Klarstein Cookbuddy Double HotplateCompare 5 Prices
Klarstein Delicatessa 60
£242.48
Klarstein Delicatessa 60Compare 7 Prices
Klarstein Delicatessa 60 Hybrid
£253.29
Klarstein Delicatessa 60 HybridCompare 5 Prices
Klarstein Illuminosa 4 Gas Cooktop
£249.99
Klarstein Illuminosa 4 Gas CooktopCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Ignito 5 zone
£201.44
Klarstein Ignito 5 zoneCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Virtuosa EcoAdapt
£199.44
Klarstein Virtuosa EcoAdaptCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hisense E6432C
source: Amazon
Hisense E6432C
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beko HIBG64120SB Gas Cooktop
source: Argos
Beko HIBG64120SB Gas Cooktop
£119.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Induction cooktop 3500 W (50786)
£132.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beko HIBG64120SX Gas Cooktop
£109.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Russell Hobbs RH60EH413B Electric Ceramic Hob
source: ao.com
Russell Hobbs RH60EH413B Electric Ceramic Hob
£126.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein Alchemist
£92.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein Firetale 2-flame
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hotpoint PAN642IXH Gas Cooktop
source: Appliances Direct
Hotpoint PAN642IXH Gas Cooktop
£109.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Candy CHW6LBX
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beko HIBG64120SW
source: OnBuy
Beko HIBG64120SW
£129.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klarstein Victoria Domino induction hob
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£117.89
Shipping: Free
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£117.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.80
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel