Candy CHW6LBX

Manufacturer: Candy
Candy CHW6LBX
from £99.00to £109.004 offersManufacturer: Candy
• Candy CHW6LBX gas stove with 4 burners
• Ignition integrated in the knobs
• 60 cm wide, configured for natural gas
• Cast iron grate for heat transfer
• Safe thanks to flame failure device
• Dimensions: 59.5 x 8 x 51 cm, 10 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Candy CHW6LBX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Candy CHW6LBX_SS
Candy Idea CHW6LBX Built In Gas Hob - Stainless Steel
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£99.00
£119.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Candy Idea CHW6LBX 60cm Gas Hob - Stainless Steel 107963
Candy Idea CHW6LBX Integrated Gas Hob in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
CANDY CHW6LBX 60 cm Gas Hob - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel 10194511
With 4 burners of varying sizes, the Candy CHW6LBX Gas Hob helps you to get creative in the kitchen.To keep you safe, the flame failure device cuts off the gas supply if the flame accidentally goes out.If you need to use bottled gas, there's even a handy LPG conversion kit to make the hob suitable for any home._________________________________________________GAS INSTALLATION: This product requires installation by a qualified gas safe engineer, such as one of our Tech experts (available in the UK only).ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION: This product requires professional installation to a 13 Amp fused spur by a qualified installer, such as one of our Tech experts.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£109.00
£154.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Candy Idea CHW6LBX 60cm Gas Hob - Stainless Steel
WIRE GRIDS Really light and easy to remove in order to clean the plate. LATERAL KNOBS Gas hobs with a lateral control panel that plays as a safety...
prodImage
£109.00
£129.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Candy CHW6LBX gas stove with 4 burners
Ignition integrated in the knobs
60 cm wide, configured for natural gas
Cast iron grate for heat transfer
Safe thanks to flame failure device
Dimensions: 59.5 x 8 x 51 cm, 10 kg

Price History

1M
Candy CHW6LBX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Candy

Candy CI642C
£179.99
Candy CI642CCompare 3 Prices
Candy FCM955NRL
£229.00
Candy FCM955NRLCompare 5 Prices
Candy CVG74WPB
£380.92
Candy CVG74WPBCompare 1 Prices
Candy CH63CC
£209.99
Candy CH63CCCompare 1 Prices
Candy CI642SCBB
£249.68
Candy CI642SCBBCompare 1 Prices
Candy FIDCP N615 L
£237.71
Candy FIDCP N615 LCompare 1 Prices
Candy CH 64 CCB
£139.00
Candy CH 64 CCBCompare 6 Prices
Candy CHW6LBB
£129.00
Candy CHW6LBBCompare 4 Prices
Candy Idea P CI27XCH64CCBS
source: ao.com
£449.00
Candy Idea P CI27XCH64CCBSCompare 3 Prices
Candy FIDC N615/1
source: ao.com
£189.00
Candy FIDC N615/1Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hisense GM642XHS Gas Hob
source: OnBuy
Hisense GM642XHS Gas Hob
£99.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Klarstein Goldflame 2 Domino
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beko HIBG64120SX Gas Cooktop
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Midea MC-6F6004R242 Ceramic Hob
source: ao.com
Midea MC-6F6004R242 Ceramic Hob
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Indesit PAA642IXIWE1 Gas Cooktop
source: ao.com
Indesit PAA642IXIWE1 Gas Cooktop
£99.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hotpoint HR619CH
source: OnBuy
Hotpoint HR619CH
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein Ignito Domino
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Russell Hobbs RH60EH413B Electric Ceramic Hob
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Russell Hobbs RH60EH413B Electric Ceramic Hob
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hotpoint PAN642IXH Gas Cooktop
source: Marks Electrical
Hotpoint PAN642IXH Gas Cooktop
£112.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Candy CHW6LBX
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: £45.00
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel