Severin DK1033
from £92.293 offers
Price History- Cooking Zones: 2
- Standalone : Yes
- Type of Hob: Glass ceramic, Induction
- Power Levels: 10
- Touch Control: Yes
- Hob with Extractor: No
- Dimensions: W60 Centimetre
- Double induction cooktop with 2 glass-ceramic cooking zones
Popular Products

Severin KP 1071
£89.99

Siemens iQ700 EX877NX68E
£1,999.00

Bosch Serie 8 PXY675DC1E
£799.73

Beko HII 64400 MT
£208.00

WMF Kult X Mono
£177.99

AEG HK 634060 X-B
£399.00

Bosch Serie 8 PXX675DC1E
£522.21

Bosch Serie 4 PVS811B16E
£1,359.00

Siemens iQ300 ED811BS16E
£1,859.00
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Severin DK 1033 Induction Hob 2 Plates, Scratch-Resistant Glass Ceramic Hobs, Matte, 10 Power Levels, Touch Display, Timer Function, Automatic Shut-Off, 3,400 W, Black, Glass DK1033
Induction hob 2 plates with glass ceramic hob - with automatic pot detection. Fast and Energy Saving - 10 power levels and a temperature setting of 60-240 degrees. MATTE AND MODERN FINISH - Easy to clean and less prone to scratch than traditional hotplates (compared to the DK 1031). Modern and illuminated touch display - with timer function, beep and automatic shutdown. Details – SEVERIN induction hob 2 plates, glass ceramic hobs, with 10 power levels, touch display, 4.77 kg (net weight), 3400 watts, black/glass, item no. 1033, Weight: 10.5160498974 pounds, Manufacturer: SEVERIN Elektrogeräte GmbH

£92.29
£114.82
Shipping: £22.53
with shipping: £22.53
Severin DK 1033 Induction Hob 2 Plates ScratchResistant Glass Ceramic Hobs
Severin DK 1033 Induction Hob 2 Plates ScratchResistant Glass Ceramic Hobs is a premium-quality product designed for reliable everyday performance.

£168.85
£172.80
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Severin DK 1033 Induction Hob 2 Plates, Scratch-Resistant Glass Ceramic Hobs, Ma
DOUBLE LASTS BETTER - The two glass ceramic hobs with induction and automatic pot detection can be heated to temperatures up to 240C or in ten power...

£185.64
£189.63
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
| Double induction cooktop with 2 glass-ceramic cooking zones |
| Automatic pot detection for efficient cooking |
| Temperature control from 60 to 240 °C in 10 power levels |
| Power output of 3400 watts for fast and energy-efficient cooking |
| Illuminated touch display with timer and automatic shut-off |
| Housing made of plastic |
| Dimensions: 60.0 x 38.0 x 4.2 cm |
| 2 |
| Dimensions: | W60 Centimetre |
|---|
| No |
| 10 |
| Yes |
| Glass ceramic, Induction |
Price History
1M
Severin DK1033
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products