Klarstein Virtuosa 3 Slim

Manufacturer: Klarstein
Klarstein Virtuosa 3 Slim
from £145.994 offersManufacturer: KlarsteinPrice History
• Cooktop
• Cooking Zones: 3
• Standalone : Yes
• Type of Hob: Glass ceramic
• Power Levels: 9
• Touch Control: Yes
• Dimensions: W45 Centimetre x H5 Centimetre x D52 Centimetre
• 1st Cooking Zone: Width 16.5 Centimetre, Power 1.2 kW
Show all product details
Best Prices
£145.99
Shipping: Free
2 days

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Virtuosa 3 Slim glass ceramic hob - 3 cooking zones with max. 5000 W power, 9 levels, timer, overheating protection, child safety lock, touch control panel 10036334ukk
COOK IN STYLE AND LUXURY: With a first class heating power of 8200 watts, you can enjoy next level cooking with our innovative ThermoBoost function which allows to increase and maximize the cooking temperature of each induction electric hob. ELITE GOURMET HOBS: This electric hob Induction cooker is built in with multiple state-of-the-art modes, including VarioHeating mode, which allows you to flexibly cook by combining two heating zones into one big zone for big vessels or pans. ECO-FRIENDLY ENERGY SAVER: Save ample energy while cooking with the ECO thermal mode and ThermoRecall mode. ECO thermal mode displays the residual heat saving you energy while ThermoRecall mode remembers the cooking setting if it is interrupted. ECO-FRIENDLY ENERGY SAVER: Save ample energy while cooking with the ECO thermal mode and ThermoRecall mode. ECO thermal mode displays the residual heat saving you energy while ThermoRecall mode remembers the cooking setting if it is interrupted. SMART CONTROL ELECTRIC HOT PLATE: Enjoy easy operation during cooking with a smart touch control panel and digital display powered by Klarstein’s SenseControl technology, This technology gives full control to enjoy various powerful cooking settings.
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Virtuosa 3 Slim Cooktop 3 Ranges 5000 W Dual zone Timer Ceramic 10036334
With the Klarstein Virtuosa 3 Slim hob, the name says it all: The slim hob fits into any kitchenette and distributes its powerful 5000 watts over 3 cooking fields. The dual cooking zone provides even more flexibility. The practical timer, a Stop&Go function and 9 power levels skilfully complete the overall package. The necessary safety is provided by the key lock, the overheating and overflow protection and the residual heat indicator. Elegant, reliable and safe: the Klarstein Virtuosa 3 Slim hob.
2 days
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Induction hob Electric Cooker Stove 3 Zones Glass Ceramic 9 Levels 5000 W Timer CP6-Virtuosa3-Slim
Induction hob Electric Cooker Stove 3 Zones Glass Ceramic 9 Levels 5000 W Timer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Hobs
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £145.99 / Unit
Klarstein Virtuosa 3 Slim Glass Ceramic hob - 3 Cooking Zones with max. 5000 W Power, 9 Levels, Timer, overheating Protection, Child Safety Lock,
Features ...
prodImage
£179.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
1st Cooking Zone
Width 16.5 Centimetre, Power 1.2 kW
2nd Cooking Zone
Width 12 Centimetre, Power 1 kW
3rd Cooking Zone
Width 20 Centimetre, Power 1.8 kW
Automatic Shut-Off
Yes
Child Lock
Yes
Connected Load
5,000 W
Cooking Zones
3
Dimensions
Dimensions:W45 Centimetre x H5 Centimetre x D52 Centimetre
Weight:7 kg
Pan Detection
Yes
Pause Function
Yes
Power Levels
9
Residual Heat Indicator
Yes
Standalone
Yes
Timer
Yes
Touch Control
Yes
Two-Ring Cooking Zone
1
Type of Hob
Glass ceramic

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Virtuosa 3 Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Virtuosa 4 Prime
£157.99
Klarstein Virtuosa 4 PrimeCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Cookbuddy Double Hotplate
£53.99
Klarstein Cookbuddy Double HotplateCompare 5 Prices
Klarstein Delicatessa 90 Flex
£341.99
Klarstein Delicatessa 90 FlexCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Delicatessa 60 Hybrid
£248.99
Klarstein Delicatessa 60 HybridCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Delicatessa 60
£247.99
Klarstein Delicatessa 60Compare 9 Prices
Klarstein Delicatessa Domino Prime
£155.99
Klarstein Delicatessa Domino PrimeCompare 6 Prices
Klarstein Kochheld Double
£130.99
Klarstein Kochheld DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Delicatessa 90 Hybrid
£250.00
Klarstein Delicatessa 90 HybridCompare 12 Prices
Klarstein VariCook Slim 2900 W
£137.99
Klarstein VariCook Slim 2900 WCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beko HIC64102 Ceramic Hob
source: Hughes UK
Beko HIC64102 Ceramic Hob
£149.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Klarstein Goldflame Domino 2 Prime
£155.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoover HHW6LK3X Gas Cooktop
source: Amazon
Hoover HHW6LK3X Gas Cooktop
£139.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Indesit RI161C Ceramic Hob
source: Hughes UK
Indesit RI161C Ceramic Hob
£139.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Klarstein Victoria Domino Gas Cooktop
£132.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beko HIBE64101X Electric Hob
source: Hughes UK
Beko HIBE64101X Electric Hob
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Candy CH 64 CCB
£139.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klarstein Firetale 2-flame
£134.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Caso ProMenu 2400 Portable Induction Hob
source: OnBuy
Caso ProMenu 2400 Portable Induction Hob
£138.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein Cucinata
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Virtuosa 3 Slim
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £145.99 / Unit
prodImage
£179.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel