Klarstein MultiChef 4

• Combination Cooktop
• Cooking Zones: 4
• Type of Hob: Gas, Glass ceramic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein MultiChef 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Gas Cooker, 4 Burners 6.4 kW Built-in Four Ring Electric Hob, Campervan Cooktop, Stainless Steel Glass Top Wok Burner, 4 Ring Kitchen Stoves 10036337ukk
ENJOY EFFICIENT ENERGY-SAVING COOKING: The 4 burner gas hob by Klarstein is designed to deliver you efficient, fast and energy saving cooking as our environmentally friendly gas hob cooker burners use low energy to achieve the best results. SUPER SAFE IGNITION: Featuring a Snapjet Ignition burner that can be ignited without any lighter and flame failure device that cuts the gas supply off when the flame is cut off accidentally, which avoids the risk of gas leakage to ensure your safety. MULTIPURPOSE DESIGN: The gas cooktop delivers a maximum of 6.4kW power to propane and natural gas capable of multi-purpose use such as your camping caravan, cooking with the family, and for small or large kitchen spaces. MULTIPURPOSE DESIGN: The gas cooktop delivers a maximum of 6.4kW power to propane and natural gas capable of multi-purpose use such as your camping caravan, cooking with the family, and for small or large kitchen spaces. SIMPLE AND EASY TO USE: These gas cookers gas hobs with ignition are effortlessly controlled by a push-type rotary switch which can prevent accidental touch by children with flexible and accurate gas adjustment for easy use while cooking., Weight: 26.45547144 pounds, Manufacturer: klarstein
prodImage
£212.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Gas hob Cooker Induction Top 4 Burners Glass Ceramic Natural Gas 9 Power 6.4 kW CP11-MultiChef-4
Gas hob Cooker Induction Top 4 Burners Glass Ceramic Natural Gas 9 Power 6.4 kW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Hobs
prodImage
£212.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £212.99 / Unit
Product Details
Cooking Zones
4
Type of Hob
Gas, Glass ceramic

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein MultiChef 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Cookbuddy Double Hotplate
£54.22
Klarstein Cookbuddy Double HotplateCompare 5 Prices
Klarstein Victoria Domino Gas Cooktop
£113.04
Klarstein Victoria Domino Gas CooktopCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Delicatessa 60 Hybrid
£253.29
Klarstein Delicatessa 60 HybridCompare 5 Prices
Klarstein Goldflame 4
£167.14
Klarstein Goldflame 4Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Virtuosa EcoAdapt
£199.44
Klarstein Virtuosa EcoAdaptCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Illuminosa 4 Gas Cooktop
£249.99
Klarstein Illuminosa 4 Gas CooktopCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Delicatessa 60
£242.48
Klarstein Delicatessa 60Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein MultiChef 5
£212.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Russell Hobbs RH60IH2B414B Induction Hob
source: ao.com
Russell Hobbs RH60IH2B414B Induction Hob
£211.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klarstein Goldflame 3
source: Amazon Marketplace
Klarstein Goldflame 3
£160.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beko HII64401QT
£209.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hotpoint PPH75PDFIX 5 Burner Gas Hob
source: Argos
Hotpoint PPH75PDFIX 5 Burner Gas Hob
£209.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Russell Hobbs Cooktop
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs Cooktop
£209.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
AEG HGB64200SM Gas Hob
source: Hughes UK
AEG HGB64200SM Gas Hob
£217.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Klarstein Delicatessa 77 Hybrid
£225.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Klarstein Goldflame 4 90 cm
£217.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Klarstein Cucinata
£161.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein MultiChef 4
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£212.99
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£212.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £212.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel