Klarstein Delicatessa 77 Hybrid

Manufacturer: Klarstein
Klarstein Delicatessa 77 Hybrid
from £347.99to £391.995 offersManufacturer: Klarstein
• Cooktop
• Cooking Zones: 4
• Standalone : No
• Type of Hob: Glass ceramic, Induction
• Touch Control: Yes
• Dimensions: W80 Centimetre x H5.1 Centimetre x D52 Centimetre
• 1st Cooking Zone: Width 18 Centimetre
• 2nd Cooking Zone: Width 18 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Delicatessa 77 Hybrid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Delicatessa 77 Hybrid built-in hob induction 4 zones 7000 W glass ceramic 10033023
Simply more flexible cooking: The Klarstein Delicatessa 77 Hybrid induction hob allows optimal use of space with minimal energy consumption. It combines technical innovation with a luxurious look and brings a new shine to the kitchen counter with its glass ceramic surface. In addition, the built-in hob offers a high level of safety: overheating protection, pot detection, residual heat indicator, automatic switch-off and child safety lock. The VarioHeating flex zone technology allows two hobs to be combined into one cooking zone.
2 days
prodImage
£347.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Induction Hob 77 cm 4 Ring Electric Induction Range Cooker Black Glass Ceramic Induction Cooker Cooktops Electric Hob Cooker
Induction Hob 77 cm 4 Ring Electric Induction Range Cooker Black Glass Ceramic, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Hobs
prodImage
£347.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Induction Hob, 7500W Electric Hobs Induction Cooker, 4 Ring Electric Pan Hob, Built-In Table Top Cookers w/ 4 Hobs, Touch Control, Inductions Heater Cooktops, Hot Plates for Cooking 10035269ukk
COOK IN STYLE AND LUXURY: With a first class heating power of 7500 watts, you can enjoy next level cooking with our innovative ThermoBoost function which allows to increase and maximize the cooking temperature of each induction electric hob. ELITE GOURMET BUILT-IN HOBS: This electric hob Induction cooker is built with multiple state-of-the-art modes, including VarioHeating mode, which allows you to flexibly cook by combining two heating zones into one big zone for big vessels or pans. ECO-FRIENDLY ENERGY SAVER: Save ample energy while cooking with the ECO thermal mode and ThermoRecall mode. ECO thermal mode displays the residual heat saving you energy while ThermoRecall mode remembers the cooking setting if it is interrupted. ECO-FRIENDLY ENERGY SAVER: Save ample energy while cooking with the ECO thermal mode and ThermoRecall mode. ECO thermal mode displays the residual heat saving you energy while ThermoRecall mode remembers the cooking setting if it is interrupted. SMART CONTROL ELECTRIC HOT PLATE: Enjoy easy operation during cooking with a smart touch control panel and digital display powered by Klarstein’s SenseControl technology, This technology gives full control to enjoy various powerful cooking settings.
prodImage
£372.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Induction Hob 77 cm 4 Ring Glass Ceramic Electric Induction Range Cooker Timer Induction Cooker Cooktops Electric Hob Cooker
Induction Hob 77 cm 4 Ring Glass Ceramic Electric Induction Range Cooker Timer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Hobs
prodImage
£372.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £372.99 / Unit
Klarstein Delicatessa 77 Hybrid, Built-In Hob, Induction, 4 Zones, 7000W 10035199
Simply more flexible cooking: the Klarstein Delicatessa 77 Hybrid induction hob allows optimal use of space with minimal energy consumption when cooking. It combines technical innovation with a luxurious appearance and brings new shine to the kitchen unit with its glass ceramic surface.The Klarstein Delicatessa 77 Hybrid built-in hob offers four cooking surfaces for cooking enjoyment with a total output of max. 7000 watts, which are distributed over the individual cooking surfaces with 2 x 2000 and 2 x 1500 watts in order to bring the contents of pots and pans to a boil at peak times. With VarioHeating, the two left-hand cooking zones are combined to form a flex zone: thanks to the pan recognition system, this adapts to the size of the pots, pans or casseroles placed on it with maximum flexibility and thus also heats large cookware that does not fit on a single hob. This means that the Delicatessa 77 Hybrid only consumes the energy that is suitable for the pot and enables almost any pot or pan size to be used. The Delicatessa 77 Hybrid has also been designed for fans of large pan-fried dishes such as paellas: the right-hand cooking zone has a smooth 28 cm diameter and thus offers the necessary space even for very large pans. The output of all individual fields and the flex field can be regulated separately and can be used with a ThermoBoost function, which increases the output for quick heating up to 3500 watts. The Klarstein Delicatessa 77 Hybrid glass ceramic cooktop is operated easily with an integrated SenseControl touch panel with touch-to-slide control for performance control and a digital display. Neither buttons nor controls break through the surface of the kitchen unit. In addition to the power, a timer of up to 99 minutes can be programmed for each hob, which either switches the hob off after the set time has elapsed or emits an acoustic signal.To ensure that everything runs smoothly when cooking, the Klarstein Delicatessa 77 Hybrid built-in cooker has a wide variety of safety features: overheating protection with an automatic switch-off is activated if a hob gets too hot. A residual heat indicator in the EcoThermal Control principle informs you whether the cooking surfaces that have been switched off are still hot. It also allows cooking with residual heat to save energy. The ThermalRecall function remembers the set temperature and is used when the cooking process is briefly interrupted and later continued. A child safety function can also be activated to prevent accidental changes to the cooking settings.The Klarstein Delicatessa 77 Hybrid induction hob is visually impressive with its easy-care surface made of glass ceramic, which skilfully stages the induction hob. The hob fits easily into any kitchen unit - whether classic or modern. The material required for installation in the worktop is included in the delivery.
2 days
prodImage
£391.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
1st Cooking Zone
Width 18 Centimetre
2nd Cooking Zone
Width 18 Centimetre
3rd Cooking Zone
Width 28 Centimetre, Power 2 kW
4th Cooking Zone
Width 16 cm
Automatic Shut-Off
Yes
Child Lock
Yes
Cooking Zones
4
Dimensions
Dimensions:W80 Centimetre x H5.1 Centimetre x D52 Centimetre
Weight:12 kg
Multi-Purpose Cooking Zone
2
Pan Detection
Yes
Standalone
No
Timer
Yes
Touch Control
Yes
Type of Hob
Glass ceramic, Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Delicatessa 77 Hybrid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Delicatessa 60 Hybrid
£248.99
Klarstein Delicatessa 60 HybridCompare 5 Prices
Klarstein Virtuosa 4 Prime
£157.99
Klarstein Virtuosa 4 PrimeCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Delicatessa 90 Flex
£341.99
Klarstein Delicatessa 90 FlexCompare 6 Prices
Klarstein Delicatessa 60
£247.99
Klarstein Delicatessa 60Compare 9 Prices
Klarstein Delicatessa 90 Hybrid
£250.00
Klarstein Delicatessa 90 HybridCompare 12 Prices
Klarstein Kochheld Double
£130.99
Klarstein Kochheld DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Cookbuddy Double Hotplate
£53.99
Klarstein Cookbuddy Double HotplateCompare 5 Prices
Klarstein Delicatessa Domino Prime
£155.99
Klarstein Delicatessa Domino PrimeCompare 6 Prices
Klarstein Virtuosa 3 Slim
£145.99
Klarstein Virtuosa 3 SlimCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hisense HI8421BSC Induction Hob
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hisense HI8421BSC Induction Hob
£349.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Neff N70 T26CIP8S0 Gas Cooktop
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Neff N70 T26CIP8S0 Gas Cooktop
£349.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
AEG HKB64420NB
£344.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Beko HII64760UFT Induction Hob
source: Currys
Beko HII64760UFT Induction Hob
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Neff N30 T36CA50X1U Induction Hob
source: Appliances Direct
Neff N30 T36CA50X1U Induction Hob
£349.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Klarstein Illuminosa 5
£274.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff N 70 T26CIP8N0
£349.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bosch Serie 4 PGQ7B5B90
£345.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Klarstein Delicatessa 77 Flex 7000 W
£296.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hisense HI6442BSCWF Induction Hob
£344.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Klarstein Delicatessa 77 Hybrid
prodImage
£347.99
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£347.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£372.99
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£372.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £372.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel