Smeg SI2641D

Manufacturer: Smeg
Smeg SI2641D
from £369.00to £539.978 offersManufacturer: Smeg
• Cooking Zones: 4
• Type of Hob: Induction
• Integrated induction cooktop with 4 cooking zones
• Control via touch control with LED display
• Power rating of 7200 W, input voltage 220 415 V
• Dimensions: width 60 cm, depth 51.5 cm, height 5.6 cm
• 9 power levels and 4 booster functions
• Overheat protection and child lock available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg SI2641D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smeg SI2641D_BK
Product DescriptionThis Smeg induction hob is a sleek and efficient addition to any modern kitchen. With four responsive zones, it heats your pans directly for faster, safer cooking. The boost function gives you an extra burst of power when you need it, and the built-in timer helps you stay on track with every dish. Plus, the smooth black surface is easy to clean and looks great in any setup.Key Features- 4 induction zones, for safe responsive cooking- Hob heats your pans and not the surface to save energy- Gives a powerful boost of heat for faster cooking- Timer will alert you when your food is ready
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£369.00
£389.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Smeg SI2641D 60cm Induction Hob - Black 89553
Smeg SI2641D Integrated Electric Hob in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg SI2641D 60cm 4 Zone Induction Hob
. 60cm Touch Control Induction Hob With Straight Edge Glass Key Features . Black ceramic glassDigi Touch control4 independent boosters (P)9 power levelsVisual display to show power levelEco-logicAuto pan detection (min 9cm) and adjustments to pan sizeProtection against auto start-upEnd of cooking acoustic alarmAutomatic switch-off when overheatChild safety lockNominal power 7.20 kWSupply can vary depending on usage please consult a qualified electrician for ampere requirement . 4 full power induction zones . Rear left ø210mm 1.85 kW booster 2.10 kWFront left ø150mm 1.40 kW booster 1.60 kWRear right ø150mm 1.40 kW booster 1.60 kWFront right ø210mm 1.85 kW booster 2.10 kW. .
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
SMEG SI2641D 60 cm Electric Induction Hob - Black, Black 10210504
Cook like a pro and satisfy your family's taste with the Smeg SI2641D Electric Induction Hob.With a touch of a button, you can easily set the right temperature and start your cooking.You can be sure of safety in your kitchen thanks to the child lock. Only compatible pans conduct the heat, which means even less reason to worry.Any spills are easier to clean up too, as they won't be burned onto the hob as you're cooking.ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION: This product requires professional installation to a dedicated cooker circuit (identified by a big red cooker switch) by a qualified installer, such as one of our Currys experts.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£469.00
£514.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Smeg 60cm 4 Zone Induction Hob SI2641D
Smeg 60cm 4 Zone Induction Hob SI2641D, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Hobs
prodImage
£492.97
Shipping: Free
Smeg SI2641D - Black 4 Zone Electric Hob
Smeg SI2641D - Black 4 Zone Electric Hob, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Hobs
prodImage
£525.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg SI2641D - Black 4 Zone Electric Hob
...
prodImage
£525.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg SI2641D 60cm 4 Zone Induction Hob
prodImage
£539.97
£561.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Product Details
Additional features
Integrated induction cooktop with 4 cooking zones
Control via touch control with LED display
Power rating of 7200 W, input voltage 220 415 V
Dimensions: width 60 cm, depth 51.5 cm, height 5.6 cm
9 power levels and 4 booster functions
Overheat protection and child lock available
Material: glass with straight front edge
Cooking Zones
4
Type of Hob
Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg SI2641D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg CPF9IPBL
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPBLCompare 2 Prices
Smeg TR4110IP
£3,244.00
Smeg TR4110IPCompare 3 Prices
Smeg CPF9IPAN
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPANCompare 2 Prices
Smeg Victoria TR4110IBL2
£3,224.00
Smeg Victoria TR4110IBL2Compare 5 Prices
Smeg SI2M7953D
£1,400.00
Smeg SI2M7953DCompare 1 Prices
Smeg CPF9IPOR
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPORCompare 2 Prices
Smeg SE494EMTD
£465.74
Smeg SE494EMTDCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SI2M7643DW
£890.00
Smeg SI2M7643DWCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SIM3644D
£879.00
Smeg SIM3644DCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SIM3964D
£1,639.00
Smeg SIM3964DCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AEG IAX64411CB Induction Hob
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
AEG IAX64411CB Induction Hob
£369.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Klarstein Delicatessa 70 Flex
£365.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Induction cooktop 7000 W (50787)
£296.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoover HIF64DCS Induction Hob
source: Amazon
Hoover HIF64DCS Induction Hob
£379.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beko IndyFlex HII85700UFT Induction Hob
£379.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Klarstein Goldflame 4 90 cm
£278.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neff T26CIH8N0 Gas Hob
source: Amazon
Neff T26CIH8N0 Gas Hob
£379.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Klarstein Delicatessa 70 Hybrid
£354.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein Victoria 4 Flex
£281.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hisense HI6442BSCWF Induction Hob
£349.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Smeg SI2641D
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£469.00
Shipping: £45.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel