vidaXL Induction cooktop 7000 W (51439)

• Cooking Zones: 4
• Standalone : Yes
• Type of Hob: Induction
• Power Levels: 9
• Touch Control: Yes
• Hob with Extractor: No
• Dimensions: W77 Centimetre
• Induction cooktop with sensor-touch control
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Induction Hob with 4 Burners Touch Control Glass 77 cm 7000 W Kitchen 51439
Thisbuilt-inhobwithcleansymbolsandaneffortlessoperationiseasytouse.
prodImage
£285.99
Shipping: Free
VidaXL Induction Burner VDBB2476
This electric hob with clean symbols and an effortless operation is easy to use. The electric hob features sensor touch control and 4 auto hotplates with 9 cooking levels. The domino hob is made of heat-resistant glass, boasting durability and safety. It contains 4 burners that can be used individually or simultaneously. With its automatic pan detection system, the burner only works when it detects a pan. The temperature is monitored by the built-in sensor, so the hob is switched off automatically if it gets too hot or you have forgotten to switch it off. Thanks to its after residual heat indicator, the display gives you a warning when the stove remains heated for some extra time and releases residual heat. It also emits an acoustic signal after the selected time or be switched off after a set time with the individual timer (up to 99 minutes). Additionally, the child safety lock prevents little hands from adjusting the controls and locks the controls for cleaning. This safe and stylish induction cooker definitely ensures a happy kitchen life you can enjoy! Warning: We recommend you use the product with a separately grouped fuse box/meter cupboard. vidaXL
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Induktionskochfeld 4 Zonen Touch-Bedienfeld Glas 77 cm 7000W 51439
Induktionskochfeld 4 Zonen Touch-Bedienfeld Glas 77 cm 7000W
prodImage
£331.96
Shipping: Free
Ceramic Hob with Burners Touch Control Electric Cooker Multi Models vidaXL 51439
Ceramic Hob with Burners Touch Control Electric Cooker Multi Models vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Pots & Pans > Steamers
prodImage
£343.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Induction cooktop with sensor-touch control
4 automatic cooking zones with 9 power levels
Heat-resistant glass for durability and safety
Automatic pan detection for efficient cooking
Residual heat indicator and individual timer up to 99 minutes
Child lock and overheating protection integrated
Dimensions: 770 x 520 x 58 (W x D x H)
Cooking Zones
4
Dimensions
Dimensions:W77 Centimetre
Hob with Extractor
No
Power Levels
9
Standalone
Yes
Touch Control
Yes
Type of Hob
Induction

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Induction cooktop 7000 W (51439)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

AEG IKX64301CB Induction Hob
source: Amazon
AEG IKX64301CB Induction Hob
£289.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hotpoint TS3560FCPNE Induction Hob
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hotpoint TS3560FCPNE Induction Hob
£289.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Klarstein Delicatessa 77 Hybrid
£336.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smeg SE264TD1
£289.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hotpoint TB7960CBF Induction Hob
£291.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
AEG HKB64420NB
£344.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Neff N 70 T26CIP8N0
£291.44
Compare Prices
15 offers
Beko HIIP64530UFT Induction Hob
source: OnBuy
Beko HIIP64530UFT Induction Hob
£279.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Klarstein Illuminosa 5
£274.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG HK624010FB Ceramic Hob
source: Amazon
AEG HK624010FB Ceramic Hob
£294.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Induction cooktop 7000 W (51439)
prodImage
£285.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Vellisse Trading
prodImage
£331.96
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£343.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel