vidaXL Induction cooktop 3500 W (50786)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Induction cooktop 3500 W (50786)
from £130.99to £163.153 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Cooking Zones: 2
• Standalone : Yes
• Type of Hob: Induction
• Power Levels: 9
• Touch Control: Yes
• Hob with Extractor: No
• Dimensions: W28.8 Centimetre
• Built-in cooktop with 2 induction cooking zones
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Induction cooktop 3500 W (50786)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Induction Hob with 2 Burners Touch Control Glass 3500W Kitchen Built-in 50786
Withcleansymbolsandeffortlessoperation,ourbuilt-inhobisconsiderablyeasytouse.
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
Ceramic Hob with Burners Touch Control Electric Cooker Multi Models vidaXL 50786
Ceramic Hob with Burners Touch Control Electric Cooker Multi Models vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Pots & Pans > Steamers
prodImage
£157.19
Shipping: Free
Induction Hob with 2 Burners Touch Control Glass 3500 W vidaXL 50786
Induction Hob with 2 Burners Touch Control Glass 3500 W vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Cooking Appliance Parts
prodImage
£163.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Built-in cooktop with 2 induction cooking zones
Sensor touch control with 9 power levels
Heat-resistant glass for durability and safety
Automatic pan detection for efficient cooking
Residual heat indicator and individual timer up to 99 minutes
Child lock and overheat protection integrated
Dimensions: 288 x 520 x 56 mm, installation dimensions: 270 x 500 mm
Cooking Zones
2
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28.8 Centimetre
Hob with Extractor
No
Power Levels
9
Standalone
Yes
Touch Control
Yes
Type of Hob
Induction

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Induction cooktop 3500 W (50786)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Indesit RI860C Ceramic Hob
source: Hughes UK
Indesit RI860C Ceramic Hob
£129.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Beko HIBG64125SX Gas Cooktop
source: Currys
Beko HIBG64125SX Gas Cooktop
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein Alchemist
£120.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Candy CHW6LBB
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein Victoria Domino Gas Cooktop
£132.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hisense E6422SC Electric Ceramic Hob
source: OnBuy
Hisense E6422SC Electric Ceramic Hob
£128.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klarstein Firetale 2-flame
£134.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein Illuminosa Domino
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Caso ProMenu 2400 Portable Induction Hob
source: OnBuy
Caso ProMenu 2400 Portable Induction Hob
£138.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoover HHW6LK3X Gas Cooktop
source: Amazon
Hoover HHW6LK3X Gas Cooktop
£139.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Induction cooktop 3500 W (50786)
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£157.19
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£163.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel