Klarstein Virtuosa 4 Prime

Price History
• Cooktop
• Cooking Zones: 4
• Standalone : Yes
• Type of Hob: Glass ceramic
• Power Levels: 9
• Touch Control: Yes
• Dimensions: W59 Centimetre x H5.2 Centimetre x D52 Centimetre
• Power Supply: 240 Volt
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Virtuosa 4 Prime
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Ceramic Hob, 6500W Electric Hob Ceramic Cooker, 4 Ring Electric Pan Hob, Built in Table Top Cookers w/ 4 Hobs, Modern Ceramic Heater Cooktops, Electric Hot Plates for Cooking 10035551ukk
COOK IN STYLE AND LUXURY: With a first class heating power of 6500 watts, you can enjoy next level cooking with our innovative ThermoBoost function which allows to increase and maximize the cooking temperature of each ceramic electric hob. ELITE GOURMET BUILT-IN HOBS: This electric hob ceramic cooker is built with multiple state-of-the-art modes, including an adjustable temperature mode, which allows you flexible cooking with 9 separately adjustable temperature levels. ECO-FRIENDLY ENERGY SAVER: Save ample energy while cooking with the ECO thermal mode and ThermoRecall mode. ECO thermal mode displays the residual heat saving you energy while ThermoRecall mode remembers the cooking setting if it is interrupted. ECO-FRIENDLY ENERGY SAVER: Save ample energy while cooking with the ECO thermal mode and ThermoRecall mode. ECO thermal mode displays the residual heat saving you energy while ThermoRecall mode remembers the cooking setting if it is interrupted. SMART CONTROL ELECTRIC HOT PLATE: Enjoy easy operation during cooking with a smart touch control panel and digital display powered by Klarstein’s SenseControl technology, This technology gives full control to enjoy various powerful cooking settings., Weight: 17.857443222 pounds, Manufacturer: klarstein
prodImage
£134.29
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Built in Ceramic Hob Hotplate 4 Zones Kitchen Cooktop Sensor Timer 6500W CP4-Virtuosa-4BKS
Built in Ceramic Hob Hotplate 4 Zones Kitchen Cooktop Sensor Timer 6500W, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Hobs
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Compliant
Klarstein Ceramic Hob, 6500W Electric Hob Ceramic Cooker, 4 Ring Electric Pan Hob, Built In Table Top Cookers w/ 4 Hobs, Modern Ceramic Heater
Features ...
prodImage
£164.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
1st Cooking Zone
Width 16.5 Centimetre, Power 1,200 W
2nd Cooking Zone
Width 16.5 Centimetre, Power 1,200 W
3rd Cooking Zone
Width 20 Centimetre, Power 1,800 W
4th Cooking Zone
Width 23 cm, Power 2,300 W
Automatic Shut-Off
Yes
Child Lock
Yes
Connected Load
6,500 W
Cooking Zones
4
Dimensions
Dimensions:W59 Centimetre x H5.2 Centimetre x D52 Centimetre
Weight:8.1 kg
Display Available
Yes
Power Levels
9
Power Supply
240 Volt
Residual Heat Indicator
Yes
Standalone
Yes
Timer
Yes
Touch Control
Yes
Triple-Ring Cooking Zone
1
Type of Hob
Glass ceramic

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Virtuosa 4 Prime
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Cookbuddy Double Hotplate
£54.22
Klarstein Cookbuddy Double HotplateCompare 5 Prices
Klarstein Victoria Domino Gas Cooktop
£113.04
Klarstein Victoria Domino Gas CooktopCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein MultiChef 4
£212.99
Klarstein MultiChef 4Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Delicatessa 60 Hybrid
£253.29
Klarstein Delicatessa 60 HybridCompare 5 Prices
Klarstein Goldflame 4
£167.14
Klarstein Goldflame 4Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Virtuosa EcoAdapt
£199.44
Klarstein Virtuosa EcoAdaptCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Illuminosa 4 Gas Cooktop
£249.99
Klarstein Illuminosa 4 Gas CooktopCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Induction cooktop 3500 W (50786)
£132.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein VariCook Slim 2900 W
£137.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Candy CHW6LBX
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoover HHW6LK3X Gas Cooktop
source: Amazon
Hoover HHW6LK3X Gas Cooktop
£139.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Beko HIBG64120SW
source: Currys
Beko HIBG64120SW
£129.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amica ACH6420FR
source: Appliances Direct
Amica ACH6420FR
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beko HIBG64125SX Gas Cooktop
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Beko HIBG64125SX Gas Cooktop
£129.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Candy CHW6LBB
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hotpoint PPH60PFNB
source: Currys
Hotpoint PPH60PFNB
£149.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Klarstein Goldflame Domino 2 Prime
£140.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Virtuosa 4 Prime
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£134.29
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £157.99 / Unit
prodImage
£164.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel