Klarstein VariCook Slim 2900 W

Manufacturer: Klarstein
Klarstein VariCook Slim 2900 W
from £137.99to £169.494 offersManufacturer: Klarstein
• Cooktop
• Cooking Zones: 2
• Standalone : Yes
• Type of Hob: Induction
• Power Levels: 10
• Touch Control: Yes
• Dimensions: W30 Centimetre x H8 Centimetre x D59 Centimetre
• Connected Load: 2,900 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein VariCook Slim 2900 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein VariCook Domino Induction Hob Two Plates 3100 W Glass Ceramic Black 2900 W 10031757ukk
COOK IN STYLE AND LUXURY: With a first class heating power of 2900 watts, you can enjoy next level cooking with our innovative ThermoBoost function which allows to increase and maximize the cooking temperature of each induction electric hob. ELITE GOURMET HOBS: This electric hob Induction cooker is free standing with multiple state-of-the-art modes, including VarioHeating mode, which allows you to flexibly cook by combining two heating zones into one big zone for big vessels or pans. ECO-FRIENDLY ENERGY SAVER: Save ample energy while cooking with the ECO thermal mode and ThermoRecall mode. ECO thermal mode displays the residual heat saving you energy while ThermoRecall mode remembers the cooking setting if it is interrupted. ECO-FRIENDLY ENERGY SAVER: Save ample energy while cooking with the ECO thermal mode and ThermoRecall mode. ECO thermal mode displays the residual heat saving you energy while ThermoRecall mode remembers the cooking setting if it is interrupted. SMART CONTROL ELECTRIC HOT PLATE: Enjoy easy operation during cooking with a smart touch control panel and digital display powered by Klarstein’s SenseControl technology, This technology gives full control to enjoy various powerful cooking settings., Weight: 10.141264052 Pounds, Manufacturer: KLARSTEIN
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Slim Induction Hob 2 Hotplates 2900W 60-240° C Black Glass Timer Touch CP3-Varicook-Slim-Do
Klarstein Slim Induction Hob 2 Hotplates 2900W 60-240° C Black Glass Timer Touch, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Hobs
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Slim Induction Hob 2 Hot plates 2900W Black Kitchen Cooking Top CP3-Varicook-Slim-Do
Klarstein Slim Induction Hob 2 Hot plates 2900W Black Kitchen Cooking Top, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Hobs
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein VariCook Slim Induction Hob - Induction Hob, Electric Hob Portable, Induction Cooker, 2 Hotplates, 2900W, 60-240C, Touchpad, Timer 1-80
Size Name:2900W | Colour Name:Black Modern induction hob with 2 separately adjustable cooking plates and 2900/3100/3500 watts.Adjustable temperature...
prodImage
£169.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Automatic Shut-Off
Yes
Connected Load
2,900 W
Cooking Zones
2
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre x H8 Centimetre x D59 Centimetre
Weight:4.6 kg
Power Levels
10
Standalone
Yes
Timer
Yes
Touch Control
Yes
Type of Hob
Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein VariCook Slim 2900 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Virtuosa 4 Prime
£157.99
Klarstein Virtuosa 4 PrimeCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Cookbuddy Double Hotplate
£53.99
Klarstein Cookbuddy Double HotplateCompare 5 Prices
Klarstein Delicatessa 90 Flex
£341.99
Klarstein Delicatessa 90 FlexCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Delicatessa 60 Hybrid
£248.99
Klarstein Delicatessa 60 HybridCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Delicatessa 60
£247.99
Klarstein Delicatessa 60Compare 9 Prices
Klarstein Delicatessa Domino Prime
£155.99
Klarstein Delicatessa Domino PrimeCompare 6 Prices
Klarstein Kochheld Double
£130.99
Klarstein Kochheld DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Delicatessa 90 Hybrid
£250.00
Klarstein Delicatessa 90 HybridCompare 12 Prices
Klarstein Virtuosa 3 Slim
£145.99
Klarstein Virtuosa 3 SlimCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Caso ProMenu 2400 Portable Induction Hob
source: OnBuy
Caso ProMenu 2400 Portable Induction Hob
£138.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoover HHW6LK3X Gas Cooktop
source: Amazon
Hoover HHW6LK3X Gas Cooktop
£139.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Candy CHW6LBB
£129.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Indesit RI161C Ceramic Hob
source: Hughes UK
Indesit RI161C Ceramic Hob
£139.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Beko HIBE64101X Electric Hob
source: Hughes UK
Beko HIBE64101X Electric Hob
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Candy CH 64 CCB
£139.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klarstein Cucinata
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Goldflame Domino 2 Prime
£155.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Induction cooktop 3500 W (50786)
£130.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein VariCook XL
£130.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein VariCook Slim 2900 W
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel