Beko HII64401QT

Price History
• Cooking Zones: 4
• Standalone : Yes
• Type of Hob: Glass ceramic, Induction
• Power Levels: 9
• Touch Control: Yes
• Hob with Extractor: No
• Dimensions: W60 Centimetre
• Induction cooktop with 4 cooking zones
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beko HII64401QT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beko HII64401QT 60cm 4 Burners Induction Hob Black Built-In Touch Control NEW
Beko HII64401QT 60cm 4 Burners Induction Hob Black Built-In Touch Control NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Hobs
prodImage
£209.99
£224.99
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Lowest total price
Beko HII64401QT 59cm Induction Hob - Black 101518
Beko HII64401QT Integrated Electric Hob in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Beko HII64401QT Built In Induction Hob - Black HII64401QT_BK
Beko HII64401QT Built In Induction Hob - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£219.00
£239.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
BEKO Pro HII64401QT 59 cm Electric Induction Hob - Black, Black 10265146
Energy bills through the roof? Let this Beko hob's induction technology help you save. It uses electromagnetic waves to heat just the pot, not the whole hob which means quicker and more efficient cooking. There are 4 cooking zones for you to whip up a tasty meal. And with its 9 heat settings you can choose the perfect temperature for everything - from a slow stew to a quick stir fry. Good to know - Touch controls mean it's super easy to wipe down when you're done cooking - no clunky buttons to clean around - The LED display shows you the heating level for each hob, so it's simple to use - Keep your lil ones from mishaps with its child lock  - The heat indicator warns you when the hob is still hot ___________________________________ ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION: This product requires professional installation to a dedicated cooker circuit (identified by a big red cooker switch) by a qualified installer, such as one of our Tech Experts.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£219.00
£264.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Beko HII64401QT 60cm Induction Hob - Black
...
prodImage
£219.00
£239.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Additional features
Induction cooktop with 4 cooking zones
Width of 60 cm
Touch timer control for precise temperature regulation
Individual control of cooking zones in nine power levels
Automatic shut-off mechanism and child lock
Residual heat indicator and overflow protection for added safety
Material: glass-ceramic
Cooking Zones
4
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre
Hob with Extractor
No
Power Levels
9
Standalone
Yes
Touch Control
Yes
Type of Hob
Glass ceramic, Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Beko HII64401QT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beko

Beko HIC-64402T
£169.00
Beko HIC-64402TCompare 8 Prices
Beko HII 64400 AT
£210.90
Beko HII 64400 ATCompare 1 Prices
Beko HDCC 32200
£170.59
Beko HDCC 32200Compare 1 Prices
Beko CIMY91X
source: Electricshop
£249.00
Beko CIMY91XCompare 3 Prices
Beko CIHYV21B Ceramic Hob
source: Electricshop
£179.00
Beko CIHYV21B Ceramic HobCompare 4 Prices
Beko BBIE12301XMP Built In Electric Single Oven
source: ao.com
£319.00
Beko BBIE12301XMP Built In Electric Single OvenCompare 4 Prices
Beko BBVM13400XC Built In Electric Single Oven
source: Currys
£399.00
Beko BBVM13400XC Built In Electric Single OvenCompare 5 Prices
Beko BBXDF25300X
source: Currys
£399.00
Beko BBXDF25300XCompare 5 Prices
Beko BBXDF21000S
source: Currys
£319.00
Beko BBXDF21000SCompare 5 Prices
Beko BBAIF22300X
source: Hughes UK
£159.99
Beko BBAIF22300XCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hotpoint PPH75PDFIX 5 Burner Gas Hob
source: Argos
Hotpoint PPH75PDFIX 5 Burner Gas Hob
£209.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Russell Hobbs Cooktop
source: Currys
Russell Hobbs Cooktop
£209.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Russell Hobbs RH60IH2B414B Induction Hob
source: ao.com
Russell Hobbs RH60IH2B414B Induction Hob
£211.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klarstein MultiChef 5
£212.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hotpoint HR620RH
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hotpoint HR620RH
£169.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Klarstein MultiChef 4
£212.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Goldflame 4 90 cm
£217.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arebos T4-OOTI-1BNC
source: OnBuy
Arebos T4-OOTI-1BNC
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein Ignito 5 zone
£201.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Neff N50 T16NBE1L Electric Hob
source: Currys
Neff N50 T16NBE1L Electric Hob
£249.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Beko HII64401QT
lottsforyoulimited
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: £15.00
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: £45.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel