Samsung NV7B41307AK

• Energy Efficiency Class: A+
• Integrated Microwave: No
• Oven Modes: Convection grill, Defrosting, Hot air, Keep Warm, Large-area grill, Top/Bottom heat
• MPN: NV7B41307AK
• EPREL: 1,215,225
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£389.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Best Prices
Best Price
Next Day
£389.00
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Series 4 Smart Oven NV7B41307AK/U4 with Pyrolytic Cleaning and 76L Capacity, Black B0B7RMBX7Z
Keep the inside of your oven clean without wasting time and effort scrubbing or using costly cleaning products. A Pyrolytic Cleaning¹ system heats the cavity to burn off any grease and residue left from cooking Create more and larger dishes with a massive 76 litre capacity oven. You can prepare lots of different food together, like everything you need for a party. Or it can easily accommodate large items, like a king-size turkey, for a family gathering Make your home energy efficient. You can use the whole oven and enjoy exceptional A+ rated energy efficiency. All with the convenience of a large and flexible oven space SmartThings Cooking² saves time & minimises the burden of cooking. By understanding your needs, it recommends personalised recipes³ & creates a weekly meal plan. It also offers a guided cooking experience & enables effortless grocery shopping ⁴
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Lowest total price
Samsung Bespoke Series 4 NV7B41307AK Wifi Connected Built In Electric Single Oven with Pyrolytic Cleaning - Black Glass - A+ Rated 93207
Samsung Bespoke Series 4 NV7B41307AK Integrated Single Oven in Black Glass
Next Day
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Bespoke Series 4 NV7B41307AK Built In Electric Single Oven - Black Glass NV7B41307AK_BKG
Samsung Bespoke Series 4 NV7B41307AK Built In Electric Single Oven - Black Glass
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£389.00
£409.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Samsung Bespoke Series 4 NV7B41307AK Built-In Electric Single Oven, 76L, 14 Functions, Pyrolytic Self-Clean, Natural Steam, Wi-Fi & SmartThings
Samsung Bespoke Series 4 NV7B41307AK Built-In Electric Single Oven Colour: Clean Black • Fan Oven: Yes • Functions: 14 • Capacity...
prodImage
£389.00
£409.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
SAMSUNG Bespoke Series 4 NV7B41307AK/U4 Electric Pyrolytic Smart Oven - Black Glass, Black 10240743
SmartThings Cooking makes it far easier to stay inspired in the kitchen. It can recommend personalised recipes, and even help you to create a weekly meal plan. Natural Steam helps to retain food's natural moisture to keep your food tender and moist.  You'll be able to keep your oven clean too - the catalytic liners break down grease at high temperatures so it's easier to wipe down.Good to know- Even though it's got a large 76 litre capacity, this Samsung oven has an A+ energy rating- Stop small hands from causing chaos with the child safety lock - it stops settings from being changed as you're cookingELECTRICAL INSTALLATION: This product requires professional installation to a dedicated circuit by a qualified installer, such as one of our Tech Experts.Our expert installers may be able to install to a dedicated cooker circuit (identified by a big red cooker switch) if you do not have a 16 Amp supply in your home.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£469.00
£514.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Samsung Bespoke Single Oven Series 4 Pyrolytic Cleaning 76L Clean Black NV7B41307AK/U4
Keep the inside of your oven neat and clean without wasting time and effort scrubbing or using costly cleaning products. A Pyrolytic Cleaning* system heats the cavity to burn off any grease and residue left from cooking. Everywhere is left spotless with only a few ashes to wipe away.
1 to 7 day delivery:0
prodImage
£499.00
£500.00
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,215,225
Energy Efficiency Class:A+
MPN
NV7B41307AK
Specifications
Integrated Microwave:No
Oven Modes:Convection grill, Defrosting, Hot air, Keep Warm, Large-area grill, Top/Bottom heat

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung NV7B41307AK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung NV68A1140BS
£299.00
Samsung NV68A1140BSCompare 1 Prices
Samsung MA-RS572
£132.91
Samsung MA-RS572Compare 1 Prices
Samsung Dual Cook Flex NV7B45305AS
£579.00
Samsung Dual Cook Flex NV7B45305ASCompare 3 Prices
Samsung NQ5B4553FBS
£589.00
Samsung NQ5B4553FBSCompare 3 Prices
Samsung NV68A1170BS
£499.00
Samsung NV68A1170BSCompare 1 Prices
Samsung NV7B41307AS
£469.00
Samsung NV7B41307ASCompare 2 Prices
Samsung MA-RS772
£122.27
Samsung MA-RS772Compare 1 Prices
Samsung NZ64F3NM1AB/UR
£298.98
Samsung NZ64F3NM1AB/URCompare 6 Prices
Samsung NV7B45205AS
source: OnBuy
£329.00
Samsung NV7B45205ASCompare 6 Prices
Samsung NV7B44205AS
source: OnBuy
£349.00
Samsung NV7B44205ASCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoover HO9DC3UB308BI
source: Amazon
Hoover HO9DC3UB308BI
£389.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hotpoint HOI68HT0SXUK
£379.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Haier H6 ID25G3HTB
£429.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hisense BUD714221ADBG
£379.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bosch Series 4 HQA534BW3B
source: Amazon
Bosch Series 4 HQA534BW3B
£399.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung NV7B4430ZAS
source: Amazon
Samsung NV7B4430ZAS
£399.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Beko BBIM17401BC Built In Electric Single Oven
£399.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klarstein Victoria (10046685)
£340.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hisense BUD714221AX
source: Currys
Hisense BUD714221AX
£399.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung NV7B41307AK
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel