Samsung NQ5B4553FBK

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung NQ5B4553FBK
from £549.00to £789.005 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Compact oven
• Energy Efficiency Class: A+
• Integrated Microwave: Yes
• Oven Modes: Bottom heat, Hot air, Top/Bottom heat
• Door Hinge: Bottom
• Power Consumption: 1.05 kWh
• Microwave Power: 800 W
• Types Of Heating: 4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung NQ5B4553FBK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Bespoke Compact Oven Microwave Series 4 50L Black - NQ5B4553FBK/U4 398084
Bespoke Compact Oven Series 4 50L Microwave Combi Wifi Connectivity Steam Cleaning 50 Litre Large Capacity Clean Black SmartThings cooking Auto programmes
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung NQ5B4553FBK 50 L 2700 W Black JL-4AW4-YI2H
Samsung NQ5B4553FBK 50 L 2700 W Black
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG Bespoke Series 4 NQ5B4553FBK/U4 Built-in Compact Combination Microwave - Black Glass, Black 10240956
Need some inspiration? This Samsung microwave has SmartThings connectivity - find personalised recipes, use cooking guides and even create weekly meal plans. The Dual Fan cooking pre-heats the oven quickly and makes sure there's no cold spots. Create juicy but crispy food with the Natural Steam function. Just pour water into the bottom of the tray to create steam while you're cooking.Good to know- Clean your microwave easily with the ceramic enamel coating - wipe away oil and grease without scrubbing- Stop little hands from causing chaos - this Samsung microwave has a child safety lock_________________________________________PLEASE NOTE:ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION: This product requires professional installation to a dedicated circuit by a qualified installer, such as one of our Tech Experts. Our expert installers may be able to install to a dedicated cooker circuit (identified by a big red cooker switch) if you do not have a 16 Amp supply in your home.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£679.00
£724.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Samsung Bespoke Compact Oven Series 4 50L Clean Black NQ5B4553FBK/U4
"""More taste, less time. Faster oven cooking. Microwave Combi. Save time cooking and enjoy deliciously crisp and tasty food. As well as being a general convection oven it also includes a “stirrer” microwave that cooks or warms-up food much faster and more evenly. Or you can combine both, so that dishes are cooked quickly and thoroughly, inside and outside.* Available on certain models. More joy, less burden. Smart. Things Cooking. Make your kitchen experience more joyful. Smart. Things Cook
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£729.00
£749.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Samsung NQ5B4553FBK_BK
Samsung Bespoke Series 4 NQ5B4553FBK Built In Electric Single Oven - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£789.00
£809.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Design
Door Hinge:Bottom
Dimensions
Dimensions:W59.5 Centimetre x D57 Centimetre x H45.6 Centimetre
Weight:39 kg
Energy
Energy Efficiency Class:A+
Power Consumption:1.05 kWh
Security
Child Lock:Yes
Specifications
Integrated Microwave:Yes
Microwave Power:800 W
Types Of Heating:4
Oven Modes:Bottom heat, Hot air, Top/Bottom heat
Cavity Volume:50 L
Oven Light:Yes
Display:Yes
Touch Control:Yes
Timer:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Accessories:Baking tray, Combination grate

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung NQ5B4553FBK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung MA-RS572
£134.77
Samsung MA-RS572Compare 1 Prices
Samsung NZ64F3NM1AB/UR
£269.00
Samsung NZ64F3NM1AB/URCompare 5 Prices
Samsung NZ64K5747BK
£329.00
Samsung NZ64K5747BKCompare 1 Prices
Samsung NQ5B4553FBS
£599.00
Samsung NQ5B4553FBSCompare 5 Prices
Samsung MA-RS772
£121.96
Samsung MA-RS772Compare 1 Prices
Samsung Dual Cook Flex NV7B45305AS
£579.00
Samsung Dual Cook Flex NV7B45305ASCompare 2 Prices
Samsung NV7B41307AS
£399.00
Samsung NV7B41307ASCompare 2 Prices
Samsung NV7B44205AS
source: OnBuy
£349.00
Samsung NV7B44205ASCompare 3 Prices
Samsung NV7B5740TAS
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
£619.00
Samsung NV7B5740TASCompare 3 Prices
Samsung NV7B4430ZAS
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
£345.00
Samsung NV7B4430ZASCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hisense HO66FAPizzaChef
£549.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hoover H-OVEN 500 HOC5M7478INWF
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hoover H-OVEN 500 HOC5M7478INWF
£549.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Serie 4 HQA574BB3
£499.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
AEG 6000 Series OU5CP40B
source: Marks Electrical
AEG 6000 Series OU5CP40B
£549.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG OU5NU20B
source: Marks Electrical
AEG OU5NU20B
£549.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Serie 4 CMA583MS0
£628.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
AEG 6000 Series OU5NU20M
source: Marks Electrical
AEG 6000 Series OU5NU20M
£549.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Series 5 NV7B5750TAK
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Samsung Series 5 NV7B5750TAK
£529.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beko BBDM243BOC
source: OnBuy
Beko BBDM243BOC
£519.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG 3000 MWO KMX365060M
source: Amazon
AEG 3000 MWO KMX365060M
£585.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung NQ5B4553FBK
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Premiums Only LTD
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£679.00
Shipping: £45.00
prodImage
£729.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel