Smeg SF6905X1

Price History
• Energy Efficiency Class: A
• Integrated Microwave: No
• MPN: SF6905X1
• EPREL: 42,642
• Cavity Volume: 70 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg SF6905X1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Smeg SF6905X1 - Oven (Medium, Electric Oven, 70 L, 3000 W, 70 L, 50-250 °C) 52-SEUL-1I4O
If you are looking for a freestanding oven with the best design, the best thing is that you go to Smeg through Puntronic and is that the brand has elegant and retro appliances such as the SF6905X1, an oven that has a capacity of 70 liters. Features
prodImage
£598.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Smeg SF6905X1 Victoria Electric Single Oven - Stainless Steel
Retro-Inspired DesignWith its nostalgic curvy look Victoria offers a unique retro-inspired aesthetic featuring chunky controls and signature branding—perfect for adding real character to your kitchen. Easy-Clean Enamel InteriorThe enamel finish of the oven cavity has a special antacid lining which helps reduce the amount of dirt adhering to the surface. Effortless Steam CleaningThe eco-friendly Vapor Clean function makes cleaning easy through the use of steam. Simply add a little water mixed with detergent into the oven base to generate vapor and loosen burnt-on food from the walls. Closed-Door GrillingClosed door grilling allows you to cook with the door shut keeping cooking smells contained inside the oven for a safer environment and reduced energy consumption. Multi-Level Cooking FlexibilityFive different cooking levels guarantee maximum flexibility allowing you to cook multiple dishes at the same time—ideal for preparing large meals quickly..
prodImage
£664.00
£688.95
Shipping: £24.95
with shipping: £24.95
Smeg Victoria SF6905X1 Built In Electric Single Oven - Stainless Steel - A Rated 69304
Smeg Victoria SF6905X1 Integrated Single Oven in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg SF6905X1 - Oven (Medium, Electric Oven, 70 L, 3000 W, 70 L, 50-25
Smeg SF6905X1 - Oven (Medium, Electric Oven, 70 L, 3000 W, 70 L, 50-250 C) 【 Wireless Freedom Anywhere】Equipped with a 3000mAh high-capacity...
prodImage
£844.24
£847.83
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:42,642
Energy Efficiency Class:A
MPN
SF6905X1
Specifications
Integrated Microwave:No
Cavity Volume:70 L

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg SF6905X1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg SIB2641D
£519.00
Smeg SIB2641DCompare 1 Prices
Smeg CPF9IPBL
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPBLCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SE264TD1
£289.00
Smeg SE264TD1Compare 4 Prices
Smeg SE232TD1
£179.00
Smeg SE232TD1Compare 1 Prices
Smeg SI2641DP
£564.18
Smeg SI2641DPCompare 2 Prices
Smeg Victoria TR4110IBL2
£3,333.00
Smeg Victoria TR4110IBL2Compare 3 Prices
Smeg SIM3644D
£879.00
Smeg SIM3644DCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SI964XM
£599.00
Smeg SI964XMCompare 2 Prices
Smeg SIM3964D
£1,199.00
Smeg SIM3964DCompare 2 Prices
Smeg CPF9IPOR
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPORCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smeg SF6905N1 Built In Electric Single Oven
source: OnBuy
Smeg SF6905N1 Built In Electric Single Oven
£589.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch Series 2 MHA133BR0B
source: Hughes UK
Bosch Series 2 MHA133BR0B
£579.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Smeg SF6400TVX
£469.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kaiser EH 6367 Built-in Multi Function Oven
source: Wilko
Kaiser EH 6367 Built-in Multi Function Oven
£620.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Series 5 NV7B5750TAK
source: ao.com
Samsung Series 5 NV7B5750TAK
£573.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg SFP6401TVX1
£599.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung NV7B5740TAS
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Samsung NV7B5740TAS
£569.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kaiser EG 6372
source: Wilko
Kaiser EG 6372
£635.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung NQ5B4553FBS
£589.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg SF6905P1
source: OnBuy
Smeg SF6905P1
£559.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg SF6905X1
The Appliance Store Ltd
prodImage
£598.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£664.00
Shipping: £24.95
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£844.24
Shipping: £3.59
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel