Samsung EF-OA356

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung EF-OA356
from £4.97to £15.958 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Phone case for Samsung Galaxy A35 5G
• Protects against scratches and scuffs
• Cutouts for ports and buttons included
• Material: Plastic
• Back cover design
• Dimensions: Height 15.5 cm, Width 7.5 cm, Depth 1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-OA356
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Official Card Slot Case for Galaxy A35, Black B0CW199SX3
TPU Rubber case with rear card slot
prodImage
£4.97
£9.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Genuine Official Samsung Galaxy A35 Card Slot Case Cover - Lime Green Brand New EF-OA356TMEGWW
Genuine Official Samsung Galaxy A35 Card Slot Case Cover - Lime Green Brand New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official Card Slot Case for Galaxy A35, Lime B0CW19BK1T
TPU Rubber case with rear card slot
prodImage
£11.34
£15.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy A35 Card Slot Case / Cover - Lime (Green) EF-OA356TMEGWW
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy A35 Card Slot Case / Cover - Lime (Green), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy Official Card Slot Case for Galaxy A35, Lime 5542485
TPU Rubber case with rear card slot
prodImage
£11.34
£15.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G Card Slot Case Black - EF-OA356TBEGWW
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G Card Slot Case Black - EF-OA356TBEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Official Samsung Card Slot Case for Galaxy A35 5G - New EFOA356TMEGWW
Official Samsung Card Slot Case for Galaxy A35 5G - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G Card Slot Case Lime - EF-OA356TMEGWW
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G Card Slot Case Lime - EF-OA356TMEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Phone case for Samsung Galaxy A35 5G
Protects against scratches and scuffs
Cutouts for ports and buttons included
Material: Plastic
Back cover design
Dimensions: Height 15.5 cm, Width 7.5 cm, Depth 1 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-OA356
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£191.97
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 63 Prices
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
£19.99
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cableCompare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£12.91
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 58 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-DN975
£3.95
Samsung EP-DN975Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 7 Prices
Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.11
Samsung EF-ZG980Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EF-SS942
£30.91
Samsung EF-SS942Compare 8 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-FG850
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone XR Clear Case
£4.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-QA256
£5.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-PJ730
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-EA725
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-QA036
£4.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-QG998
£4.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-VN970
£4.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung EF-QA136
£3.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-JA725
£4.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-OA356
prodImage
£4.97
Shipping: £4.49
lmp2023
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.34
Shipping: £4.49
j.w.w.
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel