Samsung EF-OA346

Price History
• Rear Cover for Samsung Galaxy A34 5G
• Material: Thermoplastic Polyurethane (TPU)
• Dimensions: Width 8.17 cm, Depth 1.18 cm, Height 16.48 cm
• Weight: 34 g
• Practical Card Slot on the Back
• Protection against Drops, Scratches, and Impacts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-OA346
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Official Card Slot Case for A34 B0BWFJMLKS
Durable materials provide reliable everyday protection High quality lightweight case with thin and flexible design Soft touch exterior repels dirt and other contaminants
prodImage
£5.81
£10.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsung Official Card Slot Case for A34 B0BWFJJHHR
Durable materials provide reliable everyday protection High quality lightweight case with thin and flexible design Soft touch exterior repels dirt and other contaminants
prodImage
£10.37
£14.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsung Galaxy A34 5G Card Slot Case Lime - EF-OA346TGEGWW
Samsung Galaxy A34 5G Card Slot Case Lime - EF-OA346TGEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£14.36
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A34 5G Card Slot Case Black - EF-OA346TBEGWW
Samsung Galaxy A34 5G Card Slot Case Black - EF-OA346TBEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£14.36
Shipping: Free
Rear card case Samsung Galaxy A34 5G MAG6314147
Weight and dimensionsWeight: 1 gGeneral specificationsWeight : 1 gLogistic detailsCountry oforigine: VT
prodImage
£15.90
£32.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Samsung Galaxy A34 5G Card Slot Case Black - EF-OA346TBEGWW
Product Description The Official Samsung Card Slot Case is made of TPU material which will protect your Galaxy A34 from accidental drops and...
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A34 5G Card Slot Case Lime - EF-OA346TGEGWW
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rear Cover for Samsung Galaxy A34 5G
Material: Thermoplastic Polyurethane (TPU)
Dimensions: Width 8.17 cm, Depth 1.18 cm, Height 16.48 cm
Weight: 34 g
Practical Card Slot on the Back
Protection against Drops, Scratches, and Impacts

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-OA346
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

158 Reviews

Latest
Case
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
10/01/2024
|
Okay
1.0 out of 5 stars Not good.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/12/2023
|
Don't waste your money
3.0 out of 5 stars Looks good, but have to remove card to use
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/12/2023
|
I like the colour of the case and the fit. I never feel it's going to slip off. I have dropped my phone a couple of times and it's bounced harmlessly. I was hoping to be able to keep my visa debit card in the case and...View More just swipe it though, and in around half the shops I use, it won't scan and I have to take it out to use.View Less
5,0 von 5 Sternen Works great
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/12/2023
|
The product is a good fit and worth the price
5.0 out of 5 stars Feels like glass and easy to install
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/12/2023
|
I was looking for a film screen protector for my S23 Ultra, as the tempered glass protectors had a habit of coming loose due to the curved screen. I had shied away from film protectors previously as I hated the feel of them....View More They always felt soft and almost tacky when touching the screen. Was very surprised at this screen protector though. It feels like glass and was very easy to put on. As long as you are careful and take your time, the application guide ensures you dont get any bubbles. I haveView Less
With reviews from

Samsung EF-OA346 Review Summary

3.6out of 5
Based on 158 reviews
5
80
4
18
3
12
2
12
1
36

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 46 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.50
Samsung EF-ZS928Compare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£49.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4Compare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 26 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Samsung EJ-PS948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£35.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 5 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£46.14
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 8 Prices
Samsung EP-TA800
£11.99
Samsung EP-TA800Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-QA235
£5.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max Silicone Case
£5.90
Compare Prices
19 offers
Samsung EF-QA256
£5.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-PG950
£5.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Silicone Protective Case P30
£5.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung ITFIT GP-FPS928
£5.10
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung EF-QS906
£5.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-MN950
£5.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-XS916
£6.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-PG970
£5.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£5.81
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.37
Shipping: £4.49
iqmobile
prodImage
£14.36
Shipping: Free
iqmobile
prodImage
£14.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel