Samsung EF-BP610

Price History
• Protective Case
• Magnetic closure
• Suitable for: Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 Lite
• Features: stand function, auto sleep, wake up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-BP610
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SAMSUNG Galaxy Tab S6 Lite Book Protective Case Cover Grey/Black
SAMSUNG Galaxy Tab S6 Lite Book Protective Case Cover Grey/Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£12.99
£14.99
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Samsung Book Cover EF-BP610 - Protection à rabat pour tablette - gris - pour Galaxy Tab S6 Lite S6LITE-COVER-001
Slim design for a stylish look Two practical stand angles for viewing photos and videos Integrated S pen holder for easy carrying of the S pen Quick and easy installation thanks to magnets in the back of the cover Automatically turns the display on and off by opening and closing the flap Color: gray EF-BP610PJEGEU
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Official Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 Lite Book Cover Blue 875D459C14D7
Slim design for a stylish look Two practical stand angles for viewing photos and videos Integrated S pen holder for easy carrying of the S pen Quick and easy installation thanks to magnets in the back of the cover Automatically turns the display on and off by opening and closing the flap Color: Blue EF-BP610PLEGEU
prodImage
£40.15
£49.35
Shipping: £9.20
with shipping: £9.20
Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 lite Book Cover Oxford Grey EF-BP610PJEGEU
Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 lite Book Cover Oxford Grey
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£64.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Specifications
Magnetic closure
Suitable for: Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 Lite
Features: stand function, auto sleep, wake up

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-BP610
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

893 Reviews

Latest
Nice
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/03/2023
|
My husband loved this case on his tablet. It's very nice, sleek, easy to hold and fits very well.
Sold as new, but was a return. Samsung Tab6 BookCover
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/03/2023
|
Obviously a return but sold as new. Product package was ripped open and not even taped to reseal. Not sure if anything from package was missing. Product package plastic surface looked like it had been dragged across a rough...View More concrete surface. If I had known it had been resold I would have bought it for less from another seller. Fulfilled by amazon though. So they had to know it was a return. Tacky! Samsung Tab6 bookcover in gray looked OK though. So will keep it. Too much of a hassle to returnView Less
Good cover
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/02/2023
|
This is my second one and my wife is on her second one. We really like them and they last pretty good.
This is why you buy accessories from the OEM!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/02/2023
|
Really well thought out cover: - thin - light - perfect fit and quick magnetic attachment - integrated pen holder is secure and hidden trap door design also doubles as a handle to improve grip. i find it much easier to use the...View More tablet as a kindle reader with the cover on vs. the incredibly slim and slick metal chassis. - instant wake/sleep when the cover is opened/closed - Good value What's not perfect: - cover does not add a lot of protection for drops. if it lands on back or face theView Less
Good fit good protection
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/02/2023
|
Light perfect case
With reviews from

Samsung EF-BP610 Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 893 reviews
5
624
4
88
3
47
2
54
1
80
Samsung EF-BP610
kryonet_ltd
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £2.00
Bits&Things Inc.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Phonmatic
prodImage
£40.15
Shipping: £9.20
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel