Samsung EF-AJ415
Manufacturer: Samsung
- Semi-transparent design enhances the smartphone's color gradient
- Protects frame and back from scratches and impacts
- Precisely fitted for Samsung Galaxy J4+
- Material: plastic, hard cover
- Weight 20 g, dimensions: height 160.9 mm, width 79.1 mm, depth 10.1 mm
- Easy installation and access to ports and display
Manufacturer:
Samsung
Popular Products

Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Genuine Samsung Galaxy J4+ Protective Back Case Cover for J4 Plus Tough Slim NEW EF-AJ415CBEGWW
Genuine Samsung Galaxy J4+ Protective Back Case Cover for J4 Plus Tough Slim NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins

£4.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Samsung Galaxy J4+ Black Gradation Cover / Case EF-AJ415CBEGWW
Genuine Samsung Galaxy J4+ Black Gradation Cover / Case EF-AJ415CBEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins

£6.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Semi-transparent design enhances the smartphone's color gradient |
| Protects frame and back from scratches and impacts |
| Precisely fitted for Samsung Galaxy J4+ |
| Material: plastic, hard cover |
| Weight 20 g, dimensions: height 160.9 mm, width 79.1 mm, depth 10.1 mm |
| Easy installation and access to ports and display |
Price History
1M
Samsung EF-AJ415
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products