Samsung C3590

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung C3590
from £142.002 offersManufacturer: SamsungPrice History
• Mobile Phone
• Display Size: 6.1 cm (2.4 in")
• Effective Pixels: 2 MP
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Comfort Features: Alarm clock, Calculator, Calendar
• Mobile Phone Type: Flip phone
• Band Type: Quad-band, 850, 900, 1800, 1900
• CPU Clock Speed: 416 MHz
Show all product details
Best Prices
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£145.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung C3590 2.4" 99.76g Black - mobile phones (Single SIM, MiniSIM, Calculator, EDGE, GPRS, GSM, 240 x 320 pixels, TFT) 7V-GSPQ-AOY0
SAMSUNG
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung C3590 2.4" 99.76g Silver - mobile phones (Single SIM, Alarm clock, Calendar, EDGE, GPRS, GSM, Polyphonic, 240 x 320 pixels, TFT) DY-6H85-16IV
Samsung C3590 - Silver (Unlocked) Mobile Phone
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:2 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W50.9 mm x H100.9 mm x D17.33 mm
Display
Display Size:6.1 cm (2.4 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:240 px x 320 px
Number Of Colours:262,000
Dual SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No
Features
Band Type:Quad-band, 850, 900, 1800, 1900
CPU Clock Speed:416 MHz
Functions
Memory Card Capacity:32 GB
Mobile Network Standard:MMS, SMS
Multimedia:MP3 player, MP4 Player
Comfort Features:Alarm clock, Calculator, Calendar
Telecommunication Interfaces:Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB
Standby / Talk Time:460 h / 12 h
Mobile Phone Type
Flip phone

Price History

1M
Samsung C3590
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S24 256GB
£443.49
Samsung Galaxy S24 256GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£589.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 92 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£280.00
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 52 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£673.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 58 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£335.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 43 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 260 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 24 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Samsung C3590
SOURCED VISIONS
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Tech & Sat 24/7
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel