Samsonite Dream2Go Ride-On Suitcase

• Children's suitcase weighing 2.1 kg
• Volume of 30 l
• Material: HS Polypropylene
• Child-friendly three-point lock for safety
• Suitable for children with vehicle motifs
• Practical for travel with plenty of storage space
• Dimensions: Height 38 cm, Length 52 cm, Width 21 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£79.49
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
5 days
£82.00
Shipping: Free

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsonite Dream2go Spinner 30l Trolley One Size 141557664
Motorbike
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
Sammies Hard Suitcase RIDE-ON SUITCASE DISNEY MINNIE FLOWER POWER 145048-A650
Sammies Hard Suitcase RIDE-ON SUITCASE DISNEY MINNIE FLOWER POWER Pink Available in boy's sizes. One size.Bags > Luggage
5 days
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Sammies Hard Suitcase RIDE-ON SUITCASE DISNEY MINNIE FLOWER POWER 145048-A650
Sammies Hard Suitcase RIDE-ON SUITCASE DISNEY MINNIE FLOWER POWER Pink Available in girl's sizes. One size.Bags > Luggage
5 days
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Sammies Hard Suitcase RIDE-ON SUITCASE DISNEY MINNIE FLOWER POWER 145048-A650
Sammies Hard Suitcase RIDE-ON SUITCASE DISNEY MINNIE FLOWER POWER Pink Available in girl's sizes. One size.Bags > Luggage
5 days
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Sammies Hard Suitcase RIDE-ON SUITCASE DISNEY MINNIE FLOWER POWER 145048-A650
Sammies Hard Suitcase RIDE-ON SUITCASE DISNEY MINNIE FLOWER POWER Pink Available in boy's sizes. One size.Bags > Luggage
5 days
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Dream2Go Kids Ride On
Make every journey more exciting with the Dream2Go kids' ride-on suitcase from Samsonite, designed to keep little ones entertained on holidays, sleepovers and family adventures. With playful character-inspired prints, a sturdy hardside design, integrated wheel system and easy webbing handles, this cabin-sized case is made for smooth travelling while giving children a fun ride along the way.
prodImage
£90.00
£93.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Sammies Hard Suitcase RIDE-ON SUITCASE MOTORBIKE 145033-9959
Sammies Hard Suitcase RIDE-ON SUITCASE MOTORBIKE Green Available in boy's sizes. One size.Bags > Luggage
5 days
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Sammies Hard Suitcase RIDE-ON SUITCASE ICE CREAM VAN 145033-9958
Sammies Hard Suitcase RIDE-ON SUITCASE ICE CREAM VAN Pink Available in girl's sizes. One size.Bags > Luggage
5 days
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Sammies Hard Suitcase RIDE-ON SUITCASE ICE CREAM VAN 145033-9958
Sammies Hard Suitcase RIDE-ON SUITCASE ICE CREAM VAN Pink Available in boy's sizes. One size.Bags > Luggage
5 days
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Sammies Hard Suitcase RIDE-ON SUITCASE MOTORBIKE 145033-9959
Sammies Hard Suitcase RIDE-ON SUITCASE MOTORBIKE Green Available in girl's sizes. One size.Bags > Luggage
5 days
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Sammies Hard Suitcase RIDE-ON SUITCASE MOTORBIKE 145033-9959
Sammies Hard Suitcase RIDE-ON SUITCASE MOTORBIKE Green Available in girl's sizes. One size.Bags > Luggage
5 days
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Sammies Hard Suitcase RIDE-ON SUITCASE ICE CREAM VAN 145033-9958
Sammies Hard Suitcase RIDE-ON SUITCASE ICE CREAM VAN Pink Available in boy's sizes. One size.Bags > Luggage
5 days
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Sammies Hard Suitcase RIDE-ON SUITCASE ICE CREAM VAN 145033-9958
Sammies Hard Suitcase RIDE-ON SUITCASE ICE CREAM VAN Pink Available in girl's sizes. One size.Bags > Luggage
5 days
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Sammies Hard Suitcase RIDE-ON SUITCASE MOTORBIKE 145033-9959
Sammies Hard Suitcase RIDE-ON SUITCASE MOTORBIKE Green Available in boy's sizes. One size.Bags > Luggage
5 days
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Children's suitcase weighing 2.1 kg
Volume of 30 l
Material: HS Polypropylene
Child-friendly three-point lock for safety
Suitable for children with vehicle motifs
Practical for travel with plenty of storage space
Dimensions: Height 38 cm, Length 52 cm, Width 21 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Dream2Go Ride-On Suitcase
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 75 cm
£269.00
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 75 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cm
£126.98
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 69 cm
£119.98
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 69 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm
£194.21
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cmCompare 2 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
£129.78
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81Compare 6 Prices
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cm
£151.78
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Samsonite Airea 55 cm
£111.18
Samsonite Airea 55 cmCompare 1 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cm
£118.25
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cmCompare 7 Prices
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cm
£290.80
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices
TradeINN
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel