Samsonite Dream Rider

Price History
• Children's trolley
• Type of Luggage: Children's trolley, Hard shell
• Material: Polypropylene
• Lid compartment: No
• Side Pocket: No
• Front Compartment: No
• Phone Pocket: No
• Key Holder: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Dream Rider
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Dream Rider - Children's Children, 51 cm, 28 l, yellow (Cheetah C.) B0846JLZRK
Dream Rider (two days travel): 51 x 22 x 37 cm, 28 L, 1.90 kg Lightweight and durable, suitable for children aged 3 to 8 years Sturdy castors. High quality clasp "Warning. Not suitable for children under 36 months"
prodImage
£54.58
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Dream Rider - Kindergeck, 51 cm, 28 l, Tiger Toby B07HBCD95Q
Dream rider (ideal for a two day trip): 51 x 22 x 37 cm - 28 Litre - 1.90 kg Light and durable suitable for three - eight year olds Sturdy wheels with high quality lock Large storage volume Playful designs "Warning. Not suitable for children under 36 months"
prodImage
£59.07
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Dream Rider Disney - Children's Child, 51 cm, 28 liters, Minnie Glitter B07Q2MD26P
Dream rider disney (ideal for a two day trip): 51 x 22 x 37 cm - 28 L - 1.90 kg Light and durable suitable for three - eight year olds Sturdy wheels with high quality lock "Not suitable for children under 36 months" Cute mickey and minnie designs which match ideally with the Samsonite disney ultimate 2.0 collection Large storage volume
prodImage
£70.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsonite Dream Rider Disney - Kindergeck, 51 cm, 28 l, red (Spider -Man) B0846JNPW7
Children's luggage (2 days travel): 51 x 22 x 37 cm - 28 L - 1.90 kg Lightweight and durable Woven easy grip handles Large pack volume and cross tension straps Cabin baggage size Suitable for 3 to 8 years old "Warning. Not suitable for children under 36 months"
prodImage
£68.37
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Dream Rider - Children's Child, 51 cm, 28 l, Blue (Puppy P) B09QKVCJCR
Children's luggage (2 days travel): 51 x 22 x 37 cm, 28 L, 1.90 kg Carry-on size, lightweight and durable Travel, play, sleep and again... Suitable for 3 to 8 years old "Warning. Not suitable for children under 36 months"
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Dream Rider - Kindergeck, 51 cm, 28 l, zebra Zeno B07FQY7KWF
Dream rider (ideal for a two day trip): 51 x 22 x 37 cm - 28 Litre - 1.90 kg Light and durable suitable for three - eight year olds Sturdy wheels with high quality lock Large storage volume Playful designs "Warning. Not suitable for children under 36 months"
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:25 L
Dimensions:W50 Centimetre x H39 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Weight:1.8 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Children's trolley, Hard shell
Material:Polypropylene
Lid compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Front Compartment:No
Phone Pocket:No
Key Holder:No

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Dream Rider
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Reviews

Latest
Very good for young tourists.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/12/2025
|
Good for transport and play.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/12/2025
|
Ideal for the kids!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/11/2025
|
perfect for the child! my daughter like it so much!
Ideal for the kids!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/11/2025
|
perfect for the child! my daughter like it so much!
Happy granddaughter
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/11/2025
|
Ease to maneuver lightweight and good value for money
With reviews from

Samsonite Dream Rider Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 30 reviews
5
28
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
2

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 75 cm
£269.00
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 75 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cm
£126.98
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 69 cm
£119.98
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 69 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
£129.78
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81Compare 6 Prices
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm
£194.21
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cmCompare 2 Prices
Samsonite Airea 55 cm
£111.18
Samsonite Airea 55 cmCompare 1 Prices
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cm
£151.78
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cm
£118.25
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cmCompare 7 Prices
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cm
£108.48
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Dream Rider
prodImage
£54.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.07
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£70.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel