Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Men

Manufacturer: Salomon
from £46.75to £59.9928 offersManufacturer: Salomon
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Flip-Flops
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Textile
• Insole Material: EVA
• Outsole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's B0B256YVPL
Cushioned Stride: The Sensifit system ensures a precise, comfortable fit and ground feel Young feet deserve to be hugged! Grip: The smooth and seamless EVA molded strap and footbed will make sure your feet stay super comfortable, free from chafing and scratching Lightweight: Staying true to its promise of relaxation, the lightweight EVA midsole and upper take all excess weight off your feet to minimise fatigue
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's B0B259Y8QX
Cushioned Stride: Thanks to its fuzeFOAM midsole, including natural EVA, this shoe offers even more comfort underfoot while remaining light and dynamic Outdoor protection: The smooth and seamless EVA molded strap and footbed will make sure your feet stay super comfortable, free from chafing and scratching Lightweight: Staying true to its promise of relaxation, the lightweight EVA midsole and upper take all excess weight off your feet to minimise fatigue
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's B0B257GHB7
Cushioned Stride: Walk through streams or mud worry-free with the full GORE-TEX Waterproof Bootie Enhanced cushioning: The smooth and seamless EVA molded strap and footbed will make sure your feet stay super comfortable, free from chafing and scratching Lightweight: Staying true to its promise of relaxation, the lightweight EVA midsole and upper take all excess weight off your feet to minimise fatigue
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's B0B258YKD8
Cushioned Stride: Thanks to its fuzeFOAM midsole, including natural EVA, this shoe offers even more comfort underfoot while remaining light and dynamic Outdoor protection: The smooth and seamless EVA molded strap and footbed will make sure your feet stay super comfortable, free from chafing and scratching Lightweight: Staying true to its promise of relaxation, the lightweight EVA midsole and upper take all excess weight off your feet to minimise fatigue
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's B0B257D3QV
Cushioned Stride: Made with optiFOAM and a deep stack for cushioning, plus our relieveSPHERE technology for optimal pressure dispersal, stride after stride Grip: The smooth and seamless EVA molded strap and footbed will make sure your feet stay super comfortable, free from chafing and scratching Lightweight: Staying true to its promise of relaxation, the lightweight EVA midsole and upper take all excess weight off your feet to minimise fatigue
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's B0B2571PWJ
Cushioned Stride: The Sensifit system ensures a precise, comfortable fit and ground feel Young feet deserve to be hugged! Grip: The smooth and seamless EVA molded strap and footbed will make sure your feet stay super comfortable, free from chafing and scratching Lightweight: Staying true to its promise of relaxation, the lightweight EVA midsole and upper take all excess weight off your feet to minimise fatigue
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's B0B258XS8X
Cushioned Stride: The Sensifit system ensures a precise, comfortable fit and ground feel Young feet deserve to be hugged! Grip: The smooth and seamless EVA molded strap and footbed will make sure your feet stay super comfortable, free from chafing and scratching Lightweight: Staying true to its promise of relaxation, the lightweight EVA midsole and upper take all excess weight off your feet to minimise fatigue
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's B0B257M1TF
Cushioned Stride: Made with optiFOAM and a deep stack for cushioning, plus our relieveSPHERE technology for optimal pressure dispersal, stride after stride Grip: The smooth and seamless EVA molded strap and footbed will make sure your feet stay super comfortable, free from chafing and scratching Lightweight: Staying true to its promise of relaxation, the lightweight EVA midsole and upper take all excess weight off your feet to minimise fatigue
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's B0B258822R
Cushioned Stride: With a cushioned and oversized Energy Cell EVA midsole to keep your feet feeling comfortable and pampered Seamless Foothold: The smooth and seamless EVA molded strap and footbed will make sure your feet stay super comfortable, free from chafing and scratching Lightweight: Staying true to its promise of relaxation, the lightweight EVA midsole and upper take all excess weight off your feet to minimise fatigue
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's B0B2585DGY
Cushioned Stride: Thanks to its fuzeFOAM midsole, including natural EVA, this shoe offers even more comfort underfoot while remaining light and dynamic Outdoor protection: The smooth and seamless EVA molded strap and footbed will make sure your feet stay super comfortable, free from chafing and scratching Lightweight: Staying true to its promise of relaxation, the lightweight EVA midsole and upper take all excess weight off your feet to minimise fatigue
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's B0B25BLNT8
Cushioned Stride: Thanks to its fuzeFOAM midsole, including natural EVA, this shoe offers even more comfort underfoot while remaining light and dynamic Outdoor protection: The smooth and seamless EVA molded strap and footbed will make sure your feet stay super comfortable, free from chafing and scratching Lightweight: Staying true to its promise of relaxation, the lightweight EVA midsole and upper take all excess weight off your feet to minimise fatigue
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's B0B259PG6G
Cushioned Stride: Made with optiFOAM and a deep stack for cushioning, plus our relieveSPHERE technology for optimal pressure dispersal, stride after stride Grip: The smooth and seamless EVA molded strap and footbed will make sure your feet stay super comfortable, free from chafing and scratching Lightweight: Staying true to its promise of relaxation, the lightweight EVA midsole and upper take all excess weight off your feet to minimise fatigue
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's B0B258GLCD
Cushioned Stride: Thanks to its fuzeFOAM midsole, including natural EVA, this shoe offers even more comfort underfoot while remaining light and dynamic Outdoor protection: The smooth and seamless EVA molded strap and footbed will make sure your feet stay super comfortable, free from chafing and scratching Lightweight: Staying true to its promise of relaxation, the lightweight EVA midsole and upper take all excess weight off your feet to minimise fatigue
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
Salomon REELAX BREAK 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's B0B258GCCV
Cushioned Stride: These shoes have your back whatever the conditions From the chassis, reinforced toe cap and mudguard to the Gore-Tex membrane, your feet stay sheltered from all the elements Durable Construction: The smooth and seamless EVA molded strap and footbed will make sure your feet stay super comfortable, free from chafing and scratching Lightweight: Staying true to its promise of relaxation, the lightweight EVA midsole and upper take all excess weight off your feet to minimise fatigue
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
Salomon REELAX Break 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's B0B25972QX
Cushioned Stride: We made this shoe really lightweight with welded TPU, not to mention modern colors and lines that refresh the classic hiking shoe Comfy, secure fit: The smooth and seamless EVA molded strap and footbed will make sure your feet stay super comfortable, free from chafing and scratching Lightweight: Staying true to its promise of relaxation, the lightweight EVA midsole and upper take all excess weight off your feet to minimise fatigue
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon REELAX Break 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's B0B2584SBW
Cushioned Stride: Thanks to its fuzeFOAM midsole, including natural EVA, this shoe offers even more comfort underfoot while remaining light and dynamic Outdoor protection: The smooth and seamless EVA molded strap and footbed will make sure your feet stay super comfortable, free from chafing and scratching Lightweight: Staying true to its promise of relaxation, the lightweight EVA midsole and upper take all excess weight off your feet to minimise fatigue
prodImage
£56.56
Shipping: Free
Salomon REELAX Break 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's B0B25B19PF
Cushioned Stride: Walk through streams or mud worry-free with the full GORE-TEX Waterproof Bootie Enhanced cushioning: The smooth and seamless EVA molded strap and footbed will make sure your feet stay super comfortable, free from chafing and scratching Lightweight: Staying true to its promise of relaxation, the lightweight EVA midsole and upper take all excess weight off your feet to minimise fatigue
prodImage
£59.59
Shipping: Free
Salomon REELAX Break 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's B0B259NP4H
Cushioned Stride: Walk through streams or mud worry-free with the full GORE-TEX Waterproof Bootie Enhanced cushioning: The smooth and seamless EVA molded strap and footbed will make sure your feet stay super comfortable, free from chafing and scratching Lightweight: Staying true to its promise of relaxation, the lightweight EVA midsole and upper take all excess weight off your feet to minimise fatigue
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon REELAX Break 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's B0B258V9MC
Cushioned Stride: With a cushioned and oversized Energy Cell EVA midsole to keep your feet feeling comfortable and pampered Seamless Foothold: The smooth and seamless EVA molded strap and footbed will make sure your feet stay super comfortable, free from chafing and scratching Lightweight: Staying true to its promise of relaxation, the lightweight EVA midsole and upper take all excess weight off your feet to minimise fatigue
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon REELAX Break 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's B0B259Q2N3
Cushioned Stride: Made with optiFOAM and a deep stack for cushioning, plus our relieveSPHERE technology for optimal pressure dispersal, stride after stride Grip: The smooth and seamless EVA molded strap and footbed will make sure your feet stay super comfortable, free from chafing and scratching Lightweight: Staying true to its promise of relaxation, the lightweight EVA midsole and upper take all excess weight off your feet to minimise fatigue
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon REELAX Break 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's B0B2595SZD
Cushioned Stride: Just enough cushioning and fuzeFOAM to absorb vibrations and decrease muscle fatigue without weighing you down Foothold and Protection: The smooth and seamless EVA molded strap and footbed will make sure your feet stay super comfortable, free from chafing and scratching Lightweight: Staying true to its promise of relaxation, the lightweight EVA midsole and upper take all excess weight off your feet to minimise fatigue
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon REELAX Break 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's B0B258GKYT
Cushioned Stride: The Sensifit system ensures a precise, comfortable fit and ground feel Young feet deserve to be hugged! Grip: The smooth and seamless EVA molded strap and footbed will make sure your feet stay super comfortable, free from chafing and scratching Lightweight: Staying true to its promise of relaxation, the lightweight EVA midsole and upper take all excess weight off your feet to minimise fatigue
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon REELAX Break 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's B0B255VLZ8
Cushioned Stride: With a cushioned and oversized Energy Cell EVA midsole to keep your feet feeling comfortable and pampered Seamless Foothold: The smooth and seamless EVA molded strap and footbed will make sure your feet stay super comfortable, free from chafing and scratching Lightweight: Staying true to its promise of relaxation, the lightweight EVA midsole and upper take all excess weight off your feet to minimise fatigue
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon REELAX Break 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's B0B258D969
Cushioned Stride: Just enough cushioning and fuzeFOAM to absorb vibrations and decrease muscle fatigue without weighing you down Foothold and Protection: The smooth and seamless EVA molded strap and footbed will make sure your feet stay super comfortable, free from chafing and scratching Lightweight: Staying true to its promise of relaxation, the lightweight EVA midsole and upper take all excess weight off your feet to minimise fatigue
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon REELAX Break 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's B0B258F3M5
Cushioned Stride: Just enough cushioning and fuzeFOAM to absorb vibrations and decrease muscle fatigue without weighing you down Foothold and Protection: The smooth and seamless EVA molded strap and footbed will make sure your feet stay super comfortable, free from chafing and scratching Lightweight: Staying true to its promise of relaxation, the lightweight EVA midsole and upper take all excess weight off your feet to minimise fatigue
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon REELAX Break 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's B0B2577HGT
Cushioned Stride: Made with optiFOAM and a deep stack for cushioning, plus our relieveSPHERE technology for optimal pressure dispersal, stride after stride Grip: The smooth and seamless EVA molded strap and footbed will make sure your feet stay super comfortable, free from chafing and scratching Lightweight: Staying true to its promise of relaxation, the lightweight EVA midsole and upper take all excess weight off your feet to minimise fatigue
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon REELAX Break 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's B0B258TKZH
Cushioned Stride: Made with optiFOAM and a deep stack for cushioning, plus our relieveSPHERE technology for optimal pressure dispersal, stride after stride Grip: The smooth and seamless EVA molded strap and footbed will make sure your feet stay super comfortable, free from chafing and scratching Lightweight: Staying true to its promise of relaxation, the lightweight EVA midsole and upper take all excess weight off your feet to minimise fatigue
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon REELAX Break 6.0 Recovery Shoes, Men's B0B256BK84
Cushioned Stride: We made this shoe really lightweight with welded TPU, not to mention modern colors and lines that refresh the classic hiking shoe Comfy, secure fit: The smooth and seamless EVA molded strap and footbed will make sure your feet stay super comfortable, free from chafing and scratching Lightweight: Staying true to its promise of relaxation, the lightweight EVA midsole and upper take all excess weight off your feet to minimise fatigue
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Flip-Flops
Gender: Men
Upper Material: Textile
Insole Material: EVA
Outsole Material: Rubber
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon Speedcross CSWP child
£55.19
Salomon Speedcross CSWP childCompare 5 Prices
Salomon SpeedCross Jr.
£30.50
Salomon SpeedCross Jr.Compare 43 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D K
£130.00
Salomon XA PRO 3D KCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Outblast TS CSWP Men
£125.84
Salomon Outblast TS CSWP MenCompare 3 Prices
Salomon Outsnap CSWP Women
£121.84
Salomon Outsnap CSWP WomenCompare 6 Prices
Salomon Outsnap CSWP Men
£109.36
Salomon Outsnap CSWP MenCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Hedgehog Sandal Men
£46.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keen Elle strap sandal
£47.22
Compare Prices
113 offers
The North Face Skeena Women
£42.78
Compare Prices
24 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£46.12
Compare Prices
53 offers
Geox Vega D52R6A
£47.45
Compare Prices
17 offers
Camper Oruga (K200157)
£41.86
Compare Prices
56 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£45.70
Compare Prices
71 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28036-30
£38.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remonte D0Q51
£45.49
Compare Prices
29 offers
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel