Salomon Propeller GTX M

Manufacturer: Salomon
from £63.59to £77.905 offersManufacturer: Salomon
• Ski Gloves
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Elastane, Leather, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Fist gloves
• Material: GORE-TEX, ThermoLite, reinforced leather
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, insulating
• Palm: Reinforced for better grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Salomon Propeller GTX M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon PROPELLER MITTEN GTX® U-DEEP BLACK L B0D3CS3WNX
PROPELLER MITTEN GTX U-DEEP BLACK L
prodImage
£63.59
Shipping: Free
Salomon PROPELLER MITTEN GTX® U-DEEP BLACK 2XL B0D3CRNVPL
PROPELLER MITTEN GTX U-DEEP BLACK 2XL
prodImage
£75.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salomon PROPELLER MITTEN GTX® U-DEEP BLACK M B0D3CS98L1
PROPELLER MITTEN GTX U-DEEP BLACK M
prodImage
£77.86
Shipping: Free
Salomon PROPELLER MITTEN GTX® U-DEEP BLACK S B0D3CRV59Z
PROPELLER MITTEN GTX U-DEEP BLACK S
prodImage
£77.87
Shipping: Free
Salomon PROPELLER MITTEN GTX® U-DEEP BLACK XL B0D3CQ1RGW
PROPELLER MITTEN GTX U-DEEP BLACK XL
prodImage
£77.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fist gloves
Material: GORE-TEX, ThermoLite, reinforced leather
Features: Waterproof, breathable, insulating
Palm: Reinforced for better grip
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Waterproof, Windproof
Material
Material:Elastane, Leather, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane

Price History

1M
Salomon Propeller GTX M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon Pioneer LT Access
£53.00
Salomon Pioneer LT AccessCompare 3 Prices
Salomon Patrol Junior
£32.16
Salomon Patrol JuniorCompare 11 Prices
Salomon X-Adventure 4
£119.71
Salomon X-Adventure 4Compare 1 Prices
Salomon Arctic
£30.60
Salomon ArcticCompare 2 Prices
Salomon Icon LT Access
£80.00
Salomon Icon LT AccessCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Driver S
£59.95
Salomon Driver SCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Icemania Pant W
£142.60
Salomon Icemania Pant WCompare 5 Prices
Salomon Pioneer LT Visor
£124.16
Salomon Pioneer LT VisorCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Brilliant JKT W
£260.45
Salomon Brilliant JKT WCompare 12 Prices
Salomon Fantasy Jacket W
£179.07
Salomon Fantasy Jacket WCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reusch Mastery
£63.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Tour
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Columbia Silver Mountain soft shell
£72.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leki Nordic Race Shark
£64.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Millet Pierra Ment Pant
£59.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reusch Thunder R-TEX XT
£66.67
Compare Prices
19 offers
Black Diamond Glissade Gloves
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dainese Downhill
£57.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Lagorai Durastretch Women
£67.29
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£63.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel