Salomon Icerocket JKT W

Manufacturer: Salomon
from £280.13to £284.365 offersManufacturer: Salomon
• Jacket
• Material: Synthetic
• Clothing features: Warm, breathable, waterproof
• Hood: Detachable with 3D adjustment
• Closure type: Full-length zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Salomon Icerocket JKT W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon Women'S Ski Jacket with Hood, Icerocket JKT W, Synthetic Blend, Green/Pink (Green Gables/Garnet Rose), Size XS, LC1215100 B07KQYCSSF
Warm, breathable and waterproof jacket for skiing and other winter sports AdvancedSkin Dry 10K fabric and sealed seams for optimum climate protection and AdvancedSkin Warm 100 g for maximum warmth DWR treatment to be waterproof, motion fit design and removable hood with 3D adjustment for greater freedom of movement Full water-repellent zipper, ski-mask cloth, numerous side, inner and chest pockets, adjustable thumb holes, anti-powder skirt Contents: 1 x Salomon Women's Ski Jacket with Hood, Icerocket JKT W, material: Synthetic blend, colour: Green/pink (green gables/garnet rose), size: XS, LC1215100
prodImage
£280.13
Shipping: Free
Salomon Women'S Ski Jacket with Hood, Icerocket JKT W, Synthetic Blend, Green/Pink (Green Gables/Garnet Rose), Size L, LC1215100 B07KQQPHGM
Warm, breathable and waterproof jacket for skiing and other winter sports AdvancedSkin Dry 10K fabric and sealed seams for optimum climate protection and AdvancedSkin Warm 100 g for maximum warmth DWR treatment to be waterproof, motion fit design and removable hood with 3D adjustment for greater freedom of movement Full water-repellent zipper, ski-mask cloth, numerous side, inner and chest pockets, adjustable thumb holes, anti-powder skirt Contents: 1 x Salomon Women's Ski Jacket with Hood, Icerocket JKT W, material: Synthetic blend, colour: Green/pink (green gables/garnet rose), size: L, LC1215100
prodImage
£282.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salomon Women'S Ski Jacket with Hood, Icerocket JKT W, Synthetic Blend, Blue/Grey (Night Sky/Ebony), Size S, LC1214900 B07KQQVCZF
Warm, breathable and waterproof jacket for skiing and other winter sports AdvancedSkin Dry 10K fabric and sealed seams for optimum climate protection and AdvancedSkin Warm 100 g for maximum warmth DWR treatment to be waterproof, motion fit design and removable hood with 3D adjustment for greater freedom of movement Full water-repellent zipper, ski-mask cloth, numerous side, inner and chest pockets, adjustable thumb holes, anti-powder skirt Contents: 1 x Salomon Women's Ski Jacket with Hood, Icerocket JKT W, material: Synthetic blend, colour: Blue/grey (night sky/ebony), size: S, LC1214900
prodImage
£283.04
Shipping: Free
Salomon Women'S Ski Jacket with Hood, Icerocket JKT W, Synthetic Blend, Green/Pink (Green Gables/Garnet Rose), Size M, LC1215100 B07KQQVCVX
Warm, breathable and waterproof jacket for skiing and other winter sports AdvancedSkin Dry 10K fabric and sealed seams for optimum climate protection and AdvancedSkin Warm 100 g for maximum warmth DWR treatment to be waterproof, motion fit design and removable hood with 3D adjustment for greater freedom of movement Full water-repellent zipper, ski-mask cloth, numerous side, inner and chest pockets, adjustable thumb holes, anti-powder skirt Contents: 1 x Salomon Women's Ski Jacket with Hood, Icerocket JKT W, material: Synthetic blend, colour: Green/pink (green gables/garnet rose), size: M, LC1215100
prodImage
£283.09
Shipping: Free
Salomon Women'S Ski Jacket with Hood, Icerocket JKT W, Synthetic Blend, Blue/Grey (Night Sky/Ebony), Size XL, LC1214900 B07KQZ1TKG
Warm, breathable and waterproof jacket for skiing and other winter sports AdvancedSkin Dry 10K fabric and sealed seams for optimum climate protection and AdvancedSkin Warm 100 g for maximum warmth DWR treatment to be waterproof, motion fit design and removable hood with 3D adjustment for greater freedom of movement Full water-repellent zipper, ski-mask cloth, numerous side, inner and chest pockets, adjustable thumb holes, anti-powder skirt Contents: 1 x Salomon Women's Ski Jacket with Hood, Icerocket JKT W, material: Synthetic blend, colour: Blue/grey (night sky/ebony), size: XL, LC1214900
prodImage
£284.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jacket
Material: Synthetic
Clothing features: Warm, breathable, waterproof
Hood: Detachable with 3D adjustment
Closure type: Full-length zipper

Price History

1M
Salomon Icerocket JKT W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon Pioneer LT Access
£53.00
Salomon Pioneer LT AccessCompare 3 Prices
Salomon Patrol Junior
£32.16
Salomon Patrol JuniorCompare 12 Prices
Salomon X-Adventure 4
£119.71
Salomon X-Adventure 4Compare 1 Prices
Salomon Arctic
£30.60
Salomon ArcticCompare 2 Prices
Salomon Arctic Lady
£31.90
Salomon Arctic LadyCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Flexcell Men
£105.00
Salomon Flexcell MenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Driver S
£59.95
Salomon Driver SCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Icon LT Access
£80.00
Salomon Icon LT AccessCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Icemania Pant W
£142.60
Salomon Icemania Pant WCompare 5 Prices
Salomon Pioneer LT
£56.04
Salomon Pioneer LTCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Verglas Bib Pant
£280.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ortovox Westalpen 3L Light Pants Men
£275.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Bergamo3
£309.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ortovox Cevedale Pants Women
£257.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers W
£304.13
Compare Prices
18 offers
Marmot Val D'Sere
£231.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Swisswool Zinal Jacket Women
£307.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon Brilliant JKT W
£249.84
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Trousers Men
£238.90
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£280.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£282.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£283.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£283.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel