Salewa Zebru Responsive Half-Zip Men

Manufacturer: Salewa
from £50.35to £95.0010 offersManufacturer: Salewa
• Men's Longsleeve with Merino Wool
• Material: 83% Wool, 17% Polyamide
• Thermal insulation, breathable, moisture-wicking
• Collar with short zipper
• 160g weight, 70cm back length
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Zebru Responsive Half-Zip Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Zebru Responsive Half Zip Men'S Tee , Onyx, 46/S, Male B0C6THVJSG
A heat-regulating men's merino wool baselayer with intelligent material technology for alpine mountaineering, ski mountaineering, speed hiking or alpine trekking. Back length: 70 cm Adult Athletic Sports Apparel Fabric type: 83 per cent wool, 17 per cent polyamide Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
Salewa Zebru Medium Warm Amr M 1/2 Zip Tee, Dark Denim, XL, Male B084RR6MDB
Breathable Lightweight Quick drying Color: Dark Denim
prodImage
£51.14
Shipping: Free
Salewa Zebru Responsive Half Zip Men'S Tee , Onyx, 50/L, Male B0C6TH1G85
A heat-regulating men's merino wool baselayer with intelligent material technology for alpine mountaineering, ski mountaineering, speed hiking or alpine trekking. Back length: 70 cm Adult Athletic Sports Apparel Fabric type: 83 per cent wool, 17 per cent polyamide Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£67.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salewa Zebru Medium Warm Amr M 1/2 Zip Tee, Dark Denim, M, Male B084RRGVW8
Breathable Lightweight Quick drying
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Zebru Medium Warm Amr M 1/2 Zip Tee, Dark Denim, S, Male B084RP95C1
Breathable Lightweight Quick drying
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Zebru Responsive Half Zip Men'S Tee , Onyx, 48/M, Male B0C6TKBRQD
A heat-regulating men's merino wool baselayer with intelligent material technology for alpine mountaineering, ski mountaineering, speed hiking or alpine trekking. Back length: 70 cm Adult Athletic Sports Apparel Fabric type: 83 per cent wool, 17 per cent polyamide Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£68.32
Shipping: Free
Salewa Zebru Responsive Half Zip Men'S Tee , Onyx, 52/XL, Male B0C6TJ31JK
Regular fit and Value for money Breathable fabric with Moisture-wicking Very comfortable, lightweight, quick-drying and durable material
prodImage
£68.33
Shipping: Free
Salewa Zebru Responsive Half Zip Men's Tee B0C6TK8HX4
A heat-regulating men's merino wool baselayer with intelligent material technology for alpine mountaineering, ski mountaineering, speed hiking or alpine trekking. Back length: 70 cm Adult Athletic Sports Apparel Fabric type: 83 per cent wool, 17 per cent polyamide Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
Salewa Zebru Responsive Half Zip Men'S Tee , Onyx, 50/L, Male B0C6TH1G85
A heat-regulating men's merino wool baselayer with intelligent material technology for alpine mountaineering, ski mountaineering, speed hiking or alpine trekking. Back length: 70 cm Adult Athletic Sports Apparel Fabric type: 83 per cent wool, 17 per cent polyamide Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Zebru Responsive Half Zip Men'S Tee , Onyx, 48/M, Male
A heat-regulating men's merino wool baselayer with intelligent material technology for alpine mountaineering, ski mountaineering, speed hiking or alpine trekking. Back length: 70 cm Adult Athletic Sports Apparel Fabric type: 83 per cent wool, 17 per cent polyamide Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's Longsleeve with Merino Wool
Material: 83% Wool, 17% Polyamide
Thermal insulation, breathable, moisture-wicking
Collar with short zipper
160g weight, 70cm back length

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Zebru Responsive Half-Zip Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men
£100.72
Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket MenCompare 34 Prices
Salewa Ortles Hybrid TWR Vest Men
£166.00
Salewa Ortles Hybrid TWR Vest MenCompare 1 Prices
Salewa Talveno 2 Durastretch Men
£63.95
Salewa Talveno 2 Durastretch MenCompare 1 Prices
Salewa Puez Polarlite Fleece Men
£51.26
Salewa Puez Polarlite Fleece MenCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Agner Hybrid Men
£126.74
Salewa Agner Hybrid MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Logo ML Hoodie Men
£53.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Glacier Pro 1/4 Zip Fleece Men
£57.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Light Drew Peak Men
£44.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Jack Wolfskin Essential Crewneck Men
£42.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Drew Peak Crew Pullover Men
£42.45
Compare Prices
31 offers
Vaude Men's Livigno Halfzip II
£41.56
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Sweater M
£41.14
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fjällräven Pine Half Zip
£61.56
Compare Prices
24 offers
Mountain Equipment Micro Zip-T
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.14
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£67.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel