Salewa Red 9.6 mm 60 m
from £152.282 offers
Price History- All-round single rope for sport and trad climbing
- Diameter: 9.6 mm
- Dry Tech impregnation protects against moisture and dirt
- Flexible handling thanks to Dura Weave braiding technology
- Middle mark for easy rope management and safe rappelling
Popular Products

Petzl Altitude
£74.01

Petzl Corax
£61.69

Petzl GriGri 3
£69.99

Edelrid Pinch
£69.88

Ortovox Vajolet Pants Men
£110.89

Black Diamond ATC Guide
£24.74

Petzl Vasak Leverlock
£154.93
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Salewa Red 9,6Mm Rope, Red, 60 cm, Unisex B01MR19S9E
Ever Trust treatment for extra durability Dura Weave braiding technology for flexibility and good handling even after intensive use Dyna Tech stands for dynamic energy absorption and a soft catch

£152.28
Shipping: Free
Salewa Red 9,6Mm Rope, Red, 60 cm, Unisex 4543668
Ever Trust treatment for extra durability Dura Weave braiding technology for flexibility and good handling even after intensive use Dyna Tech stands for dynamic energy absorption and a soft catch

£177.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| All-round single rope for sport and trad climbing |
| Diameter: 9.6 mm |
| Dry Tech impregnation protects against moisture and dirt |
| Flexible handling thanks to Dura Weave braiding technology |
| Middle mark for easy rope management and safe rappelling |
Price History
1M 3M
Salewa Red 9.6 mm 60 m
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products