Salewa Kit Via Ferrata Core Climbing Set

Price History

1M
Salewa Kit Via Ferrata Core Climbing Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Via Ferrata Equipment Kit B0CDRX6H5P
A robust and ergonomic via ferrata kit with a harness, helmet and proven via ferrata set.
prodImage
£196.16
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Salewa Kit Via Ferrata Core Climbing Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Vega
£87.16
Salewa VegaCompare 8 Prices
Salewa Alpine Tuber
£23.00
Salewa Alpine TuberCompare 3 Prices
Salewa Hiking Gaiter M
£23.99
Salewa Hiking Gaiter MCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Via Ferrata Evo
£49.47
Salewa Via Ferrata EvoCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Ortles 1751
£61.12
Salewa Ortles 1751Compare 2 Prices
Salewa Agner Rope Bag XL
£55.16
Salewa Agner Rope Bag XLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edelrid Helios
£201.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Lynx Leverlock
£187.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ocun Joker FTS
£187.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Parrot 9.8 70 m
£185.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Boa Gym 9.8 50 m
£217.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Eagle Lite 9.5 50 m
£224.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Viper Adze
£220.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel