Salewa Agner M Harness Men

Price History

1M
Salewa Agner M Harness Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Climbing harness Salewa Agner MAG13310554
The Agner is a versatile, lightweight and comfortable climbing harness, featuring a low-profile laminated construction. Its padded waist and thigh straps provide good comfort, while the internal load-bearing strap ensures excellent support. Inside, the soft lining keeps your skin cool, and the soft edges allow for great freedom of movement. Made with durable outer fabric and reinforced tie-in points. Light enough for summer sports, yet with alpine capacity for multiple pitches: two rigid gear loops at the front, two soft gear loops, a rear gear loop, and slots for ice clippers. An excellent versatile model available in four different sizes.
prodImage
£75.75
£92.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Salewa Agner Harness Men MAG13310554
Light and versatile, for all climbs
prodImage
£97.55
Shipping: Free
Salewa Agner Harness Men 144378209
Light and versatile, for all climbs
prodImage
£97.55
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Salewa Agner M Harness Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Vega
£87.16
Salewa VegaCompare 8 Prices
Salewa Alpine Tuber
£23.00
Salewa Alpine TuberCompare 3 Prices
Salewa Via Ferrata Evo
£49.47
Salewa Via Ferrata EvoCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Ortles 1751
£61.12
Salewa Ortles 1751Compare 2 Prices
Salewa Agner Rope Bag XL
£55.16
Salewa Agner Rope Bag XLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petzl Hirundos
£75.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ortovox Fleece Rib Hoodie Women
£75.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Togir 3 Slide
£67.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Gravity Motion
£76.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Meteor
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ocun Neon 3 Lady
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
La Sportiva Tundra Pant Women
£77.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edelrid Via Ferrata Belay Kit II
£77.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ocun Bodyguard
£59.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
DMM Wallnut Set 1-11
£77.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£75.75
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£97.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel