Ruffwear Overcoat Fuse Jacket S

Manufacturer: Ruffwear
Ruffwear Overcoat Fuse Jacket S
from £106.492 offersManufacturer: RuffwearPrice History
• Overcoat Fuse Jacket
• Jacket and harness in one
• Waterproof and abrasion-resistant outer material
• Two zippered pockets, reflective accents, lamp loop
Show all product details
Best Prices
£106.49
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£161.56
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RUFFWEAR Overcoat Fuse 2-in-1 Dog Suit Combo, Premium Fleece Lined Adjustable Lightweight Dog Jacket & Waterproof Raincoat, Purple Rain – Small 17803695
DOG COAT WITH HARNESS: Our Overcoat Fuse Dog Jacket is an innovatively designed dog coat and harness in one - a warm, comfy and convenient water resistant layer for small dogs and miniature breeds DOG COATS WATERPROOF: With harness hole. The water resistant jacket with integrated harness features 2 lead attachment points (aluminium V-ring plus reinforced webbing loop on the chest for pullers) FAST DRYING, ABRASION RESISTANT AND WIND-PROOF: With sturdy rain-proof anti-tear outer fabric to protect from the elements, with cosy fleece lining keeping them warm, snug and comfortable in the cold STYLISH DOG RAINCOAT: Machine washable with 2 zipped pockets for dog walking essentials, reflective accents for visibility in low-light conditions and loop for The Beacon light (sold separately) TRAIL TESTED TOP QUALITY PROMISE: All products in the range are rigorously field tested and we proudly against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective, using high-end technical fabric Unit_Count: 1.0 Care_Instructions: Machine Wash
prodImage
£106.49
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Overcoat Fuse 2-in-1 Dog Coat and Harness Combo, Fleece Lined Dog Jacket – Cedar Green, S
Our Overcoat Fuse Jacket is an innovatively designed jacket and harness in one, making this a quick, convenient piece that's easy to put on and go The integrated harness features two leash attachment points (aluminium V-ring on the back and reinforced webbing loop on the chest for pullers) with side-release buckles for easy on and off Made with waterproof and abrasion-resistant outer fabric that protects your dog from the elements, whilst cosy fleece lining keeps them warm and comfortable Featuring two low-profile zippered pockets for carrying small essentials with reflective accents for visibility in low-light conditions, and an integrated light loop for the Beacon light (sold separately) All of our products are rigorously field tested, and we proudly guarantee against defects in materials and craftsmanship
prodImage
£161.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Overcoat Fuse Jacket
Jacket and harness in one
Waterproof and abrasion-resistant outer material
Two zippered pockets, reflective accents, lamp loop

Price History

1M
Ruffwear Overcoat Fuse Jacket S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ruffwear

Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXS
£54.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXSCompare 17 Prices
Ruffwear Flagline S
£81.99
Ruffwear Flagline SCompare 8 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest M
£61.93
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest MCompare 4 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest S
£70.52
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest SCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness L/XL
£47.99
Ruffwear Front Range Harness L/XLCompare 30 Prices
Ruffwear Flagline M
£78.50
Ruffwear Flagline MCompare 9 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest L
£86.00
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest LCompare 2 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness M
£49.45
Ruffwear Front Range Harness MCompare 22 Prices
Ruffwear Palisades Dog Backpack M
£125.95
Ruffwear Palisades Dog Backpack MCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness S
£44.95
Ruffwear Front Range Harness SCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ruffwear Overcoat Fuse Jacket XXS
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Float Coat S
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Float Coat L
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ruffwear Float Coat M
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel