Ruffwear Dirtbag

Price History
• Car Seat Cover for Dogs
• Durable and Waterproof
• Protects Vehicle Seats from Dog Adventures
• Can Be Installed Traditionally or in Hammock Style
• Includes Dirtbag Dog Towel in Aurora Teal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Dirtbag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RUFFWEAR Dirtbag Dog Towel, Post-Walk Absorbant Coat to Protect Your Car & Home from Muddy Dogs, XX-Small, Aurora Teal B0991JLXFB
Size: XX-Small (13-17 in / 33-43 cm) - measure around widest part of rib cage. Features 2 side release buckles to keep it in place Poncho-style absorbent dog coat to protect your car or home after wet and muddy dog walks Waterproof outer shell fabric with a quick drying microfibre towel lining to keep moisture inside Comes with mesh bag for easy transport, ideal for walks, camping tips, hiking and travel Trail Tested Promise - All of our products are rigorously field tested and we proudly guarantee against defects in materials and craftmanship
prodImage
£73.20
Shipping: Free
The Ruffwear Dirtbag Waterproof Dog Towel 0517-421 Aurora Teal NEW 0517421M
The Ruffwear Dirtbag Waterproof Dog Towel 0517-421 Aurora Teal NEW, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
The Ruffwear Dirtbag Waterproof Dog Towel 0517-421 Aurora Teal NEW 0517421S1
The Ruffwear Dirtbag Waterproof Dog Towel 0517-421 Aurora Teal NEW, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Dirtbag Dog Towel, Post-Walk Absorbant Coat to Protect Your Car & Home from Muddy Dogs, Small, Aurora Teal 14069234
Size: Small (22-27 in / 56-69 cm) - measure around widest part of rib cage. Features 2 side release buckles to keep it in place Poncho-style absorbent dog coat to protect your car or home after wet and muddy dog walks Waterproof outer shell fabric with a quick drying microfibre towel lining to keep moisture inside Comes with mesh bag for easy transport, ideal for walks, camping tips, hiking and travel Trail Tested Promise - All of our products are rigorously field tested and we proudly guarantee against defects in materials and craftmanship
prodImage
£96.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
The Ruffwear Dirtbag Waterproof Dog Towel 0517-421 Aurora Teal NEW 0517421L
The Ruffwear Dirtbag Waterproof Dog Towel 0517-421 Aurora Teal NEW, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
The Ruffwear Dirtbag Waterproof Dog Towel 0517-421 Aurora Teal NEW 0517421S
The Ruffwear Dirtbag Waterproof Dog Towel 0517-421 Aurora Teal NEW, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear - Dirtbag™ Dog Drying Towel - Quick dry microfibre dog towel, absorbent
Ruffwear - Dirtbag™ Dog Drying Towel - Quick dry microfibre dog towel, absorbent, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Grooming > Towels & Robes
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Dirtbag Dog Towel, Post-Walk Absorbant Coat to Protect Your Car & Home from Muddy Dogs, Medium, Aurora Teal 14069235
Size: Medium (27-32 in / 69-81 cm) - measure around widest part of rib cage. Features 2 side release buckles to keep it in place Poncho-style absorbent dog coat to protect your car or home after wet and muddy dog walks Waterproof outer shell fabric with a quick drying microfibre towel lining to keep moisture inside Comes with mesh bag for easy transport, ideal for walks, camping tips, hiking and travel Trail Tested Promise - All of our products are rigorously field tested and we proudly guarantee against defects in materials and craftmanship
prodImage
£96.49
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Dirtbag Dog Towel, Post-Walk Absorbant Coat to Protect Your Car & Home from Muddy Dogs, X-Small, Aurora Teal 0517-421S1
Size: X-Small (17-22 in / 43-56 cm) - measure around widest part of rib cage. Features 2 side release buckles to keep it in place Poncho-style absorbent dog coat to protect your car or home after wet and muddy dog walks Waterproof outer shell fabric with a quick drying microfibre towel lining to keep moisture inside Comes with mesh bag for easy transport, ideal for walks, camping tips, hiking and travel Trail Tested Promise - All of our products are rigorously field tested and we proudly guarantee against defects in materials and craftmanship
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Dirtbag Dog Towel, Post-Walk Absorbant Coat to Protect Your Car & Home from Muddy Dogs, Large, Aurora Teal 0517-421L
Size: Large (32-36 in / 81-91 cm) - measure around widest part of rib cage. Features 2 side release buckles to keep it in place Poncho-style absorbent dog coat to protect your car or home after wet and muddy dog walks Waterproof outer shell fabric with a quick drying microfibre towel lining to keep moisture inside Comes with mesh bag for easy transport, ideal for walks, camping tips, hiking and travel Trail Tested Promise - All of our products are rigorously field tested and we proudly guarantee against defects in materials and craftmanship
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear, Dirtbag Dog Car Seat Cover, 300D Heavy Duty Waterproof Scratch Proof Nonslip Hammock or Bench, Durable Machine Washable, Back Seat Protector for Cars, SUVs & Trucks, Basalt Gray 145667498
LOCKS IN PLACE, NO SLIP. Stuffer cleats, seat anchors, and non-slip fabric create a stable ride, even on leather. No bunching, no sliding, just clean coverage that stays put as your dog hops in and out. WATERPROOF & MACHINE-WASHABLE. This 100% waterproof dog car seat cover resists mud, snow, and slobber. Shake it out or throw it in the wash, it’s built to handle real-life messes, over and over. HAMMOCK, BENCH, OR CARGO. Versatile 3-mode design adapts to your setup. You can choose a secure hammock, flat bench, or full-cargo coverage, all while keeping seatbelts accessible for human and canine passengers. COOLER RIDES, CALMER DOGS. A mesh window boosts airflow and visibility so your pup stays cool and connected. Ideal for longer drives or dogs who get anxious when they can’t see their human. RUGGED & LIGHTWEIGHT. Crafted from soft-touch, abrasion-resistant recycled polyester, this durable dog car seat cover folds small, installs fast, and travels light.
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Seat Cover for Dogs
Durable and Waterproof
Protects Vehicle Seats from Dog Adventures
Can Be Installed Traditionally or in Hammock Style
Includes Dirtbag Dog Towel in Aurora Teal

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Dirtbag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ruffwear

Ruffwear Flagline S
£80.99
Ruffwear Flagline SCompare 7 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat XL
£99.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XLCompare 6 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness S
£44.95
Ruffwear Front Range Harness SCompare 18 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXS
£54.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXSCompare 15 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat XXS
£89.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XXSCompare 4 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat M
£99.99
Ruffwear Float Coat MCompare 2 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest M
£65.99
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest MCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXS
£46.86
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXSCompare 12 Prices
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£49.95
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness SCompare 5 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel