Roxy Nina

Price History
• UV400 protection for maximum sun safety
• Polarized lenses reduce glare and enhance visibility
• Lightweight frame for all-day comfort
• Available in various colors and lens types
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roxy Nina
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Girl's sunglasses Roxy Nina MAG11946516
FeaturesCollection: collection Roxy GirlMaterial: Blend of polycarbonate and bio nylonUV protection: 100% UV protectionLenses: Anti-distortion and shatter-resistant polycarbonate lensesFrame: Injected bio-nylon frameBase 4 face wrapWarranty: 2 yearsOther features: cat. 3Soft microfiber pouchComposition[Main material] 50% bio-sourced nylon, 50% polycarbonate
prodImage
£26.71
£43.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's sunglasses Roxy Nina MAG11946517
FeaturesCollection: collection Roxy GirlMaterial: Blend of polycarbonate and bio nylonUV protection: 100% UV protectionLenses: Anti-distortion and shatter-resistant polycarbonate lensesFrame: Injected bio-nylon frameBase 4 face wrapWarranty: 2 yearsOther features: cat. 3Soft microfiber pouchComposition[Main material] 50% bio-sourced nylon, 50% polycarbonate
prodImage
£26.71
£43.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's sunglasses Roxy Nina MAG11946518
FeaturesCollection: collection Roxy GirlMaterial: Blend of polycarbonate and bio nylonUV protection: 100% UV protectionLenses: Anti-distortion and shatter-resistant polycarbonate lensesFrame: Injected bio-nylon frameBase 4 face wrapWarranty: 2 yearsOther features: cat. 3Soft microfiber pouchComposition[Main material] 50% bio-sourced nylon, 50% polycarbonate
prodImage
£30.94
£47.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's sunglasses Roxy Nina MAG11946517
FeaturesCollection: collection Roxy GirlMaterial: Blend of polycarbonate and bio nylonUV protection: 100% UV protectionLenses: Anti-distortion and shatter-resistant polycarbonate lensesFrame: Injected bio-nylon frameBase 4 face wrapWarranty: 2 yearsOther features: cat. 3Soft microfiber pouchComposition[Main material] 50% bio-sourced nylon, 50% polycarbonate
prodImage
£30.94
£47.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Roxy Sunglasses NINA Girls Black One size B0DB676RBF
Sunglasses Non Rx Sunglass
prodImage
£32.53
Shipping: Free
Roxy Sunglasses NINA Girls Multi One size B0DB675CDZ
Sunglasses Non Rx Sunglass
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Girl's sunglasses Roxy Nina MAG11946518
FeaturesCollection: collection Roxy GirlMaterial: Blend of polycarbonate and bio nylonUV protection: 100% UV protectionLenses: Anti-distortion and shatter-resistant polycarbonate lensesFrame: Injected bio-nylon frameBase 4 face wrapWarranty: 2 yearsOther features: cat. 3Soft microfiber pouchComposition[Main material] 50% bio-sourced nylon, 50% polycarbonate
prodImage
£26.71
£43.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's sunglasses Roxy Nina MAG11946516
FeaturesCollection: collection Roxy GirlMaterial: Blend of polycarbonate and bio nylonUV protection: 100% UV protectionLenses: Anti-distortion and shatter-resistant polycarbonate lensesFrame: Injected bio-nylon frameBase 4 face wrapWarranty: 2 yearsOther features: cat. 3Soft microfiber pouchComposition[Main material] 50% bio-sourced nylon, 50% polycarbonate
prodImage
£30.94
£47.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
UV400 protection for maximum sun safety
Polarized lenses reduce glare and enhance visibility
Lightweight frame for all-day comfort
Available in various colors and lens types

Price History

1M 3M
Roxy Nina
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roxy

Roxy Tahiti
£14.52
Roxy TahitiCompare 1 Prices
Roxy Nadia
£29.11
Roxy NadiaCompare 2 Prices
Roxy Corpo
£10.00
Roxy CorpoCompare 83 Prices
Roxy Viva IV
source: Amazon
£11.83
Roxy Viva IVCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remonte R6853
£26.97
Compare Prices
78 offers
Birkenstock Madrid EVA
£27.08
Compare Prices
70 offers
Birkenstock Rio
£28.00
Compare Prices
54 offers
Vans Anaheim
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Compare Prices
42 offers
Reef Fanning Prints
£32.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Original Universal Women
£27.92
Compare Prices
175 offers
Reef Fanning Slide
£28.00
Compare Prices
45 offers
DC Vapor
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Teva Tirra Women
£28.07
Compare Prices
112 offers
prodImage
£26.71
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£26.71
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£30.94
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£30.94
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel