Roxy Liza

Manufacturer: Roxy
from £27.87to £43.006 offersManufacturer: Roxy

Price History

1M
Roxy Liza
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roxy Women's Liza Sandal, Tan Combo, 4 UK B08BTKW93M
ROXY LIZA SANDAL: The Liza is a classic thong style flip flop sandal that features a braided faux leather upper, soft contoured footbed, and a rubber outsole with a heritage floral Roxy print COMFORTABLE: The Liza flip flop features a braided, faux leather upper detail with a soft, EVA footbed and rubber outsole; Classic sandal flip flop that's perfect for a day on the beach or on the go for beach-ready style SOFT & DURABLE: Roxy's Liza flip flops are made with a soft EVA footbed to keep you comfortable on your feet; The rubber outsole with heritage floral Roxy art helps to provide durability and traction ROXY: Shop our collection of boardshorts, bikinis, shorts, sandals, shoes, tees, graphics, hoodies, flannels, dresses, kids wear, jeans, pants, jackets, sun protection hats, beanies, and backpacks Roxy creates products that strike the balance between style, performance and femininity; Roxy is a call to action to all women and dreamers to feel beautiful and strong in their own skin.
prodImage
£27.87
Shipping: Free
Roxy Women's Liza Sandal, Open Navy, 6 UK B09CC7CY62
prodImage
£29.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Roxy Women's Liza Sandal, Light Red, 7 UK B08BTPBQPK
prodImage
£29.78
Shipping: Free
Roxy Women's Liza Sandal, Tan Combo, 6 UK B08BTJK634
prodImage
£30.78
Shipping: Free
Roxy Women's Liza Flip Flop Sandal, Ochre 21, 6 UK B08BTXPMJ2
prodImage
£36.21
Shipping: Free
Roxy Women's Liza Sandal, Black, 4 UK B08BTXLHK3
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Roxy Liza
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Teva Original Universal Women
£27.80
Compare Prices
99 offers
Geox Janira
£28.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Columbia Sun Light
£25.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamaris Sandal 27119-30
£27.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Winsted Men
£28.38
Compare Prices
96 offers
Teva Verra W's
£30.30
Compare Prices
14 offers
Merrell Panther
£28.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scholl New Massage
£27.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Birkenstock Milano
£28.80
Compare Prices
27 offers
Camel Active Moon
£26.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£27.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel