Rotosound Roto Bass Nickel String Heavy (RB50)

Manufacturer: Rotosound
Rotosound Roto Bass Nickel String Heavy (RB50)
from £19.34to £25.146 offersManufacturer: Rotosound
• Bass strings
• Material: Nickel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rotosound Roto Bass Nickel String Heavy (RB50)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rotosound RB50 Heavy Nickel Roundwound Bass Strings 50-110, Long Scale, 4-Pack
Rotosound RB50 Heavy Nickel Roundwound Bass Strings 50-110, Long Scale, 4-Pack, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.34
Shipping: Free
Rotosound ROTO BASS Long Scale Bass Guitar Strings - with choice of 4 gauges RB50
Rotosound ROTO BASS Long Scale Bass Guitar Strings - with choice of 4 gauges, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£21.25
£24.25
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
Rotosound RB50 Roto Bass nickel wound Strings 50-110
Rotosound RB50 Roto Bass nickel wound Strings 50-110, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Rotosound ROTO BASS Nickel Round Wound 50-110 Bass Strings, Long Scale [RB50]
Rotosound ROTO BASS Nickel Round Wound 50-110 Bass Strings, Long Scale [RB50], Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£22.99
£25.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rotosound RB50 Roto 50 Bass Guitar Strings - Heavy Gauge - 50-110 0686194002756
Rotosound RB50 Roto 50 Bass Guitar Strings - Heavy Gauge - 50-110, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
Rotosound Roto Bass Nickel Heavy Long Scale Bass Strings - 50 70 90 110 Gauge RB50
Rotosound Roto Bass Nickel Heavy Long Scale Bass Strings - 50 70 90 110 Gauge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£25.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Nickel

Price History

1M
Rotosound Roto Bass Nickel String Heavy (RB50)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

G7th Nashville
£19.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hercules Stands HCGS-200B
£19.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Korg Pitchclip 2
£16.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTC45
£18.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Korg PitchCrow-G
£19.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
König & Meyer 17580
£21.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
D'Addario EXL170
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
D'Addario XTC46FF
£20.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez DCS50D
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra Light
£18.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel