Rosa Faia Twin bra without underwire (5493)

Price History
• Soft Bra
• Material: 70% polyamide, 30% elastane
• Features: Breathable, wire-free, shaping, quick-drying
• Straps: Wide, elastic, adjustable
• Closure: Hook and eye at the back
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rosa Faia Twin bra without underwire (5493)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

500 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Rosa Faia Twin Soft Bra - Clearance Sizes Only 5493.001
Rosa Faia Twin Soft Bra - Clearance Sizes Only, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£19.00
£22.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lowest total price
Rosa Faia Twin Soft Bra - Clearance Sizes Only 5493006
Rosa Faia Twin Soft Bra - Clearance Sizes Only, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£19.00
£22.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Anita Women's Non-Wired Soft Cup Bra Black 40 C B000LK7CJQ
Twin collection by Rosa Faia Seamless bra
prodImage
£35.43
Shipping: Free
Anita Women's Non-Wired Soft Cup Bra White 32 E B000LK7CCI
Twin collection by Rosa Faia Seamless bra
prodImage
£38.12
Shipping: Free
Anita Women's Non-Wired Soft Cup Bra White 32 E A549332EWHITE.
Twin collection by Rosa Faia Seamless bra
prodImage
£40.92
Shipping: Free
Anita Women's Non-Wired Soft Cup Bra Skin 34 C B000LK1ZYY
Twin collection by Rosa Faia Seamless bra
prodImage
£41.20
Shipping: Free
(Skin Beige, 40A) Anita Rosa Faia 5493-722 Women's Twin Skin Beige Microfiber Non-Padded Non-Wired Plus Size DD+ Support Soft Bra
Classic beige non-wired soft cup bra provides comfort and support, made from soft microfiber. Seamless cups create a smooth look under clothing.
prodImage
£58.80
Shipping: Free
(Black, 32C) Anita Rosa Faia 5493-001 Women's Twin Black Microfiber Non-Padded Non-Wired Plus Size DD+ Support Soft Bra
Classic black non-wired soft cup bra provides comfort and support, made from soft microfiber. Seamless cups create a smooth look under clothing.
prodImage
£66.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rosa Faia Twin Bra Comfortable Wireless Lightly Padded Womens Lingerie 5493
Rosa Faia Twin Bra Comfortable Wireless Lightly Padded Womens Lingerie 5493, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Rosa Faia Twin Bra Comfortable Wireless Lightly Padded Womens Lingerie 5493
Rosa Faia Twin Bra Comfortable Wireless Lightly Padded Womens Lingerie 5493, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Rosa Faia Twin Bra Comfortable Wireless Lightly Padded Womens Lingerie 5493 5493001
Rosa Faia Twin Bra Comfortable Wireless Lightly Padded Womens Lingerie 5493, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Rosa Faia Twin Bra Comfortable Wireless Lightly Padded Womens Lingerie 5493 5493047
Rosa Faia Twin Bra Comfortable Wireless Lightly Padded Womens Lingerie 5493, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Rosa Faia Twin Bra Comfortable Wireless Lightly Padded Womens Lingerie 5493
Rosa Faia Twin Bra Comfortable Wireless Lightly Padded Womens Lingerie 5493, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Rosa Faia Twin Bra Comfortable Wireless Lightly Padded Womens Lingerie 5493
Rosa Faia Twin Bra Comfortable Wireless Lightly Padded Womens Lingerie 5493, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Rosa Faia Twin Bra Comfortable Wireless Lightly Padded Womens Lingerie 5493 5493722
Rosa Faia Twin Bra Comfortable Wireless Lightly Padded Womens Lingerie 5493, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Rosa Faia by Anita Twin Non-wired Seamless Soft Bra Comfort Straps 42F-
Rosa Faia by Anita Twin Non-wired Seamless Soft Bra Comfort Straps 42F-, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£35.19
Shipping: Free
Anita Women's Non-Wired Soft Cup Bra Black 36 D B000LK5JN2
Twin collection by Rosa Faia Seamless bra
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Anita Women's Non-Wired Soft Cup Bra Desert 42 D B0148MJRYU
Twin collection by Rosa Faia Seamless bra
prodImage
£43.20
Shipping: Free
Anita Women's Non-Wired Soft Cup Bra Black 36 E B000LK7CFU
Twin collection by Rosa Faia Seamless bra
prodImage
£43.21
Shipping: Free
Anita Women's Non-Wired Soft Cup Bra Desert 44 F
Twin collection by Rosa Faia Seamless bra
prodImage
£43.32
Shipping: Free
Anita Women's Non-Wired Soft Cup Bra Desert 44 F AD37-4009706522706
Twin collection by Rosa Faia Seamless bra
prodImage
£43.32
Shipping: Free
Anita Women's Non-Wired Soft Cup Bra Desert 32 D ROSTWI5493-753-32D
Twin collection by Rosa Faia Seamless bra
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Anita Women's Non-Wired Soft Cup Bra Skin 40 D ROSTWI5493-722-40D
Twin collection by Rosa Faia Seamless bra
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Rosa Faia Twin Soft Bra Moulded Smooth Microfibre Non-Wired Bras Lingerie 5493
Rosa Faia Twin Soft Bra Moulded Smooth Microfibre Non-Wired Bras Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Rosa Faia Twin Soft Bra Moulded Smooth Microfibre Non-Wired Bras Lingerie 5493001
Rosa Faia Twin Soft Bra Moulded Smooth Microfibre Non-Wired Bras Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Rosa Faia Twin Soft Bra Moulded Smooth Microfibre Non-Wired Bras Lingerie 5493001
Rosa Faia Twin Soft Bra Moulded Smooth Microfibre Non-Wired Bras Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Rosa Faia Twin Soft Bra Moulded Smooth Microfibre Non-Wired Bras Lingerie 5493
Rosa Faia Twin Soft Bra Moulded Smooth Microfibre Non-Wired Bras Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Rosa Faia Twin Soft Bra Moulded Smooth Microfibre Non-Wired Bras Lingerie 5493001
Rosa Faia Twin Soft Bra Moulded Smooth Microfibre Non-Wired Bras Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Rosa Faia Twin Soft Bra Moulded Smooth Microfibre Non-Wired Bras Lingerie 5493006
Rosa Faia Twin Soft Bra Moulded Smooth Microfibre Non-Wired Bras Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Rosa Faia Twin Moulded Soft Bra Smooth Microfibre Non-Wired Bras Lingerie 5493
Rosa Faia Twin Moulded Soft Bra Smooth Microfibre Non-Wired Bras Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Soft Bra
Material: 70% polyamide, 30% elastane
Features: Breathable, wire-free, shaping, quick-drying
Straps: Wide, elastic, adjustable
Closure: Hook and eye at the back

Price History

1M 3M
Rosa Faia Twin bra without underwire (5493)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

251 Reviews

Latest
2.0 out of 5 stars Not for tall people.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/05/2023
|
Re: wirefree, wireless Rosa Faia by Anita Women's Twin Soft Cup Comfort Bra, 44A -- I have two of these in different colors (purchased separately in different orders -- the 2nd in nude & the 1st in champagne. The main...View More difference between these two colors , was the fabric used. STRAPS: The straps are not long enough in either color. You might be wondering why I'd buy a 2nd one, since the straps were short on the 1st. The way a garment is constructed is most often different in anotherView Less
3.0 out of 5 stars Not a soft fabric
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/05/2023
|
I returned because I didn’t like the fit or feel
5.0 out of 5 stars Great!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/05/2023
|
Best bra ever. Once you wear this bra, you will never want to wear anything else. Great support without the horrible wires. Fits true to size.
2.0 out of 5 stars Would not purchase
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/03/2023
|
Even though this is the same brand and size, it is definitely cut differently. would not buy again
1.0 out of 5 stars Colour not as shown
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/09/2022
|
I love these bras, wonderful fit and they give you a lovely natural shape . I have a neutral one already but the colour is quite dark and not particularly natural, so was delighted to see the lighter skin colour bra offered. ...View More Unfortunately the colour is not as shown, they sent another darker shade the same as I already have. Very disappointed so returnedView Less
With reviews from

Rosa Faia Twin bra without underwire (5493) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 251 reviews
5
184
4
28
3
18
2
13
1
8

Similar Priced Products

Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite
£18.50
Compare Prices
131 offers
Triumph Amourette Underwire Bra (10209574)
£18.39
Compare Prices
213 offers
Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£19.78
Compare Prices
48 offers
Brooks Drive Interlace Run Bra
£19.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Erima Bra
£17.35
Compare Prices
50 offers
Triumph Triaction Energy Lite Sport Bra
£17.44
Compare Prices
123 offers
Adidas Don't Rest Alphaskin Sports Bra
£21.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sloggi Double Comfort Tai 2 Pack
£16.51
Compare Prices
23 offers
Triumph Amourette Charm Bralette (10201694)
£18.79
Compare Prices
26 offers
suzannecharles
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £3.95
suzannecharles
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£35.43
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£38.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel