Rollei Compactline 880

Price History
• Effective Pixels: 18 MP
• Compact digital camera with 18 megapixel CMOS sensor
• 8x hybrid zoom for versatile shooting options
• Precise autofocus for sharp images
• Full HD video recording at 30 frames per second
• Compatible with SD memory cards up to 64 GB
• Compact dimensions of 9.85 x 6 x 2.5 cm and weight of 0.115 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rollei Compactline 880
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Rollei - Compactline 880 Digital Camera NEW
Rollei - Compactline 880 Digital Camera NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£143.80
Shipping: Free
Rollei Compactline 880 Compact Camera 1103210072/UK
Rollei Compactline 880 Compact Camera
prodImage
£160.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact digital camera with 18 megapixel CMOS sensor
8x hybrid zoom for versatile shooting options
Precise autofocus for sharp images
Full HD video recording at 30 frames per second
Compatible with SD memory cards up to 64 GB
Compact dimensions of 9.85 x 6 x 2.5 cm and weight of 0.115 kg
Effective Pixels
18 MP

Price History

1M 3M
Rollei Compactline 880
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rollei

Rollei Compactline 10X
£132.99
Rollei Compactline 10XCompare 2 Prices
Rollei Powerflex 10x Retro
£252.39
Rollei Powerflex 10x RetroCompare 2 Prices
Rollei Sportsline Fun
£49.13
Rollei Sportsline FunCompare 1 Prices
Rollei Compactline 12X
£139.62
Rollei Compactline 12XCompare 1 Prices
Rollei Compactline Pocket
£45.99
Rollei Compactline PocketCompare 1 Prices
Rollei Mini digital camera
£38.13
Rollei Mini digital cameraCompare 5 Prices
Rollei Compactline 50
£29.93
Rollei Compactline 50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon PowerShot ZOOM Essential Kit
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kodak C300 Printerdock
£131.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Powershot PX
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Exilim EX-Z500
£122.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kodak Pixpro C1 Bundle
£132.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kodak Astro Zoom AZ252
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2
£136.77
Compare Prices
40 offers
Technaxx TX-164
£117.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Astro Zoom AZ401
£171.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel