Rode Reporter

Manufacturer: Rode
Rode Reporter
from £136.27to £166.833 offersManufacturer: Rode
• Microphone
• Connections: XLR
• Microphone Technology: Dynamic
• Frequency Range: 70 Hz - 15,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 15 Ω
• Dimensions: L272.5 cm x W41.5 mm x D41.5 mm
• Weight: 256 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rode Reporter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rode

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rode Reporter Omnidirectional Handheld Interview Microphone NOT SPECIFIED
Rode Reporter Omnidirectional Handheld Interview Microphone, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£136.27
Shipping: Free
Rode Reporter Omnidirectional : Dynamic Microphone NOTSPECIFIED
Rode Reporter Omnidirectional : Dynamic Microphone, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.00 / Unit
Rode RØDE Reporter Dynamic Microphone for Interviews
Broadcast recording presentation and interview microphone 'Tailored for voice' frequency response Omnidirectional polar pattern   ...
prodImage
£166.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:L272.5 cm x W41.5 mm x D41.5 mm
Weight:256 g
Microphone Technology
Dynamic
Specifications
Frequency Range:70 Hz - 15,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:15 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Rode Reporter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Rode

Rode PodMic
£73.99
Rode PodMicCompare 15 Prices
Rode Rodecaster Pro II
£458.00
Rode Rodecaster Pro IICompare 5 Prices
Rode Wireless GO (Gen 3)
£145.00
Rode Wireless GO (Gen 3)Compare 13 Prices
Rode RODEcaster Duo
£469.00
Rode RODEcaster DuoCompare 1 Prices
Rode NT1
£147.99
Rode NT1Compare 9 Prices
Rode NT1 5th Generation
£202.07
Rode NT1 5th GenerationCompare 5 Prices
Rode RODECaster Video
£849.00
Rode RODECaster VideoCompare 1 Prices
Rode HS2
£233.40
Rode HS2Compare 2 Prices
Rode Wireless ME Dual
£109.73
Rode Wireless ME DualCompare 7 Prices
Rode AI-Micro
£94.80
Rode AI-MicroCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shure PGA52
£139.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode iXY Lightning
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SE Electronics V Beat
£144.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode Podcaster
£128.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Behringer B-2 Pro
£127.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lewitt LCT 140 Air
£125.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
JTS CM-602USB
£145.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AKG D5
£125.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lewitt LCT 040 Match Stereo Pair
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audix FireBall V
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode Reporter
junorecords
prodImage
£136.27
Shipping: Free
rubadub
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.00 / Unit
prodImage
£166.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel