Rode NTH-50

Manufacturer: Rode
Rode NTH-50
from £98.76to £109.003 offersManufacturer: Rode
• Contoured headband for high wearing comfort
• One-sided cable routing with 1.7 m connection cable
• Includes 3.5 mm to 6.35 mm screw adapter and carrying pouch
• Dimensions: Height 20 cm, Length 18 cm, Width 8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rode NTH-50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rode NTH-50 On-Ear DJ/Studio Headphones NTH50
Rode NTH-50 On-Ear DJ/Studio Headphones, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & Monitoring Headphones
prodImage
£98.76
Shipping: Free
RODE - NTH-50, Professional On-Ear Headphones, Custom 40mm Driver, Dual-Sided Ca NTH50
RODE - NTH-50, Professional On-Ear Headphones, Custom 40mm Driver, Dual-Sided Ca, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£103.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rode NTH-50 Professional On-Ear Headphones NTH50
Rode NTH-50 Professional On-Ear Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Contoured headband for high wearing comfort
One-sided cable routing with 1.7 m connection cable
Includes 3.5 mm to 6.35 mm screw adapter and carrying pouch
Dimensions: Height 20 cm, Length 18 cm, Width 8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Rode NTH-50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Edifier WH950NB
£98.72
Compare Prices
10 offers
Skullcandy Crusher Evo
£99.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Austrian Audio Hi-X15
£93.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ XE
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grado SR60
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
AKG K 182
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AKG K271 MKII
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geemarc CL7400
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony MDR-7506
£79.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Edifier ES850NB
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel