Roco Freight train baggage car, DR (6200018)

Manufacturer: Roco
Roco Freight train baggage car, DR (6200018)
from £38.95to £58.343 offersManufacturer: Roco
• Freight train baggage car of the DR, class Pwgs 41
• Built in the 1940s by the DRB
• Based on construction principles from passenger train baggage car design
• Used in passenger and freight trains of the Deutsche Reichsbahn
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roco Freight train baggage car, DR (6200018)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roco 6200018 DR Pwgs41 Baggage Wagon IV
Roco 6200018 DR Pwgs41 Baggage Wagon IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Roco DR Pwgs41 Baggage Wagon IV 1:87 Scale, HO Scale RC6200018
Roco DR Pwgs41 Baggage Wagon IV 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£38.99
£43.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Roco DR Pwgs41 Baggage Wagon IV RC6200018 HO Gauge
Roco DR Pwgs41 Baggage Wagon IV RC6200018 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£58.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Freight train baggage car of the DR, class Pwgs 41
Built in the 1940s by the DRB
Based on construction principles from passenger train baggage car design
Used in passenger and freight trains of the Deutsche Reichsbahn

Price History

1M 3M
Roco Freight train baggage car, DR (6200018)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roco

Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)
£600.00
Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)Compare 3 Prices
Roco Turntable 35900
£420.00
Roco Turntable 35900Compare 2 Prices
Roco Geoline curved rail R4 61124
£8.55
Roco Geoline curved rail R4 61124Compare 1 Prices
Roco 42591 Single crossover turnout
£51.98
Roco 42591 Single crossover turnoutCompare 4 Prices
Roco Line 2.1 mm Arc R10 42428
£7.95
Roco Line 2.1 mm Arc R10 42428Compare 1 Prices
Roco 22273 E-curve switch left
£28.99
Roco 22273 E-curve switch leftCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann ICE 2-car 7453
£38.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Piko ICE 3 Passenger Car 57691
£43.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Compartment coach 5685
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Passenger Car Alex 1st/2nd Class (58676)
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Left-hand turnout 8565
£29.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Stake trailer 4694
£37.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel