Piko Passenger Car Alex 1st/2nd Class (58676)

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko Passenger Car Alex 1st/2nd Class (58676)
from £30.993 offersManufacturer: PikoPrice History
• Passenger Car
• Track Gauge: H0
• Scale: 1:87
• Lacquered: Yes
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Dimensions: L264 Millimetre
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko Hobby Alex 1st/2nd Class Coach VI 1:87 HO Gauge PK58676
Piko Hobby Alex 1st/2nd Class Coach VI 1:87 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£30.99
£35.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko 58676 Hobby Alex 1st/2nd Class Coach VI
Piko 58676 Hobby Alex 1st/2nd Class Coach VI, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Piko Hobby Alex 1st/2nd Class Coach VI HO Gauge 58676
Piko Hobby Alex 1st/2nd Class Coach VI HO Gauge 58676, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L264 Millimetre
Lacquered
Yes
Material
Metal, Plastic
Scale
1:87
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M
Piko Passenger Car Alex 1st/2nd Class (58676)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Left-hand turnout 8565
£28.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Container chassis 57700
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko IC 2 double-deck coach 2nd class 58801
£31.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann Regional Train Car 8148
£24.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fleischmann Covered freight car 5316
£31.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Gas tank car 15134
£24.22
Compare Prices
7 offers
Piko Passenger Car Alex 1st/2nd Class (58676)
stranger-tings
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: £4.95
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel