Fleischmann Freight train baggage car, DRB (6660082)

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann Freight train baggage car, DRB (6660082)
from £39.99to £45.253 offersManufacturer: Fleischmann
• Boxcar Pwgs 41
• Material: Plastic
• Detailed model with plug-in parts
• Coupling: NEM 355 with KK kinematics
• Dimensions: Length over buffers 64 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann Freight train baggage car, DRB (6660082)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleischmann DRB Pwgs41 Baggage Wagon II 1:160 Scale, N Gauge FM6660082
Fleischmann DRB Pwgs41 Baggage Wagon II 1:160 Scale, N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£39.99
£44.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fleischmann 6660082 DRB Pwgs41 Baggage Wagon II
Fleischmann 6660082 DRB Pwgs41 Baggage Wagon II, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£40.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fleischmann DRB Pwgs41 Baggage Wagon II FM6660082 N Gauge
Fleischmann DRB Pwgs41 Baggage Wagon II FM6660082 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£45.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Boxcar Pwgs 41
Material: Plastic
Detailed model with plug-in parts
Coupling: NEM 355 with KK kinematics
Dimensions: Length over buffers 64 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann Freight train baggage car, DRB (6660082)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

Similar Priced Products

Piko ICE 3 Passenger Car 57691
£43.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Passenger Car Alex 1st/2nd Class (58676)
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann ICE 2-car 7453
£38.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann 4-axle mail wagon 5788
£34.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel