Rockford Fosgate T3652-S

Manufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
Rockford Fosgate T3652-S
from £722.493 offersManufacturer: Rockford FosgatePrice History
• Component System
• Music Power: total 250 W
• Sensitivity: 88 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Nominal Power Handling: total 125 W
• Installation Depth: 71 Millimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£722.49
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£830.86
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Rockford Fosgate

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rockford Fosgate T3652-S 6.5" Power T3 High End Component Speakers Tweeters BNIB
Rockford Fosgate T3652-S 6.5" Power T3 High End Component Speakers Tweeters BNIB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£722.49
Shipping: Free
Rockford Fosgate T3652-S - 6.5" Power T3 2-way Component Speakers System T2652-S
Rockford Fosgate T3652-S - 6.5" Power T3 2-way Component Speakers System, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£830.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rockford Fosgate T3652-S - 6.5" Power T3 2-Way Component Speakers System 250W Gift, Presant, Black Friday, Xmas, Cheap
Rockford Fosgate T3652-S - 6.5" Power T3 2-Way Component Speakers System 250W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Installation Depth:71 Millimetre
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 125 W
Music Power:total 250 W
Sensitivity:88 dB at 1 watt/1 meter

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate T3652-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Rockford Fosgate

Rockford Fosgate Punch P152S
£89.99
Rockford Fosgate Punch P152SCompare 7 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P500X2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate P500X2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1462
£79.99
Rockford Fosgate P1462Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate R168X2
£67.99
Rockford Fosgate R168X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4
£699.00
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19
£2,415.00
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1000X2
£467.49
Rockford Fosgate P1000X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1682
£127.49
Rockford Fosgate T1682Compare 3 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P152
£76.49
Rockford Fosgate P152Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel