Rockford Fosgate T2S1-16

Manufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
Rockford Fosgate T2S1-16
from £1,437.502 offersManufacturer: Rockford FosgatePrice History
• 40 cm subwoofer with a power output of 2500/5000 watts
• Impedance of 1 ohm
• Sound pressure level of 89 dB
• Dual Nomex progressive spiders with integrated lead wires
• Mounting depth of 266 mm
• Cutout diameter of 382 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£1,437.50
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£1,499.99
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Rockford Fosgate

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rockford Fosgate T2S1-16 - 16" Power T2 Single 1-Ohm Subwoofer T2S116
Rockford Fosgate T2S1-16 - 16" Power T2 Single 1-Ohm Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£1,437.50
Shipping: Free
Rockford Fosgate T2S1-16 - 16" Power T2 Single 1-Ohm Subwoofer 5000 Watts T2S116
Rockford Fosgate T2S1-16 - 16" Power T2 Single 1-Ohm Subwoofer 5000 Watts, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£1,499.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
40 cm subwoofer with a power output of 2500/5000 watts
Impedance of 1 ohm
Sound pressure level of 89 dB
Dual Nomex progressive spiders with integrated lead wires
Mounting depth of 266 mm
Cutout diameter of 382 mm

Price History

1M
Rockford Fosgate T2S1-16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Rockford Fosgate

Rockford Fosgate Punch P152S
£89.99
Rockford Fosgate Punch P152SCompare 7 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P500X2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate P500X2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1462
£79.99
Rockford Fosgate P1462Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate R168X2
£67.99
Rockford Fosgate R168X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4
£699.00
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1000X2
£467.49
Rockford Fosgate P1000X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1682
£127.49
Rockford Fosgate T1682Compare 3 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P152
£76.49
Rockford Fosgate P152Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1692
£109.99
Rockford Fosgate P1692Compare 3 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel